Antique, Modern Design and Collectibles Auction

Auction CurrencySEK Auction LocationSweden In Person PreviewMetallgatan 21B, Ängelholm.May 30 and 31

Vase and 2 bowls, Lutken, Holmegaard, H 8-13.187 - Vase and 2 bowls, Lutken, Holmegaard, H 8-13.
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Vase and 2 bowls, Lutken, Holmegaard, H 8-13.

Colourlithography, 111x76, Joel Shapiro, sign201 - Colourlithography, 111x76, Joel Shapiro, sign
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colourlithography, 111x76, Joel Shapiro, sign. Shapiro 90 20/36.

Gouache, Antonio Pasquini, 59x45, sign. Anton202 - Gouache, Antonio Pasquini, 59x45, sign. Anton
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Gouache, Antonio Pasquini, 59x45, sign. Antonio Pasquini 1993.

Gouache, Antonio Pasquini, 59x45, sign. Anton203 - Gouache, Antonio Pasquini, 59x45, sign. Anton
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB

Watercolour, Åke Holm, "Roosters", 29x19, sig204 - Watercolour, Åke Holm, "Roosters", 29x19, sig
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Watercolour, Åke Holm, "Roosters", 29x19, sign. Å Holm.

Watercolour, Lennart Rosensohn, "Ritualistic205 - Watercolour, Lennart Rosensohn, "Ritualistic
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Watercolour, Lennart Rosensohn, "Ritualistic dance", 25x32, sign. Rosensohn 82.

Coloulithography, Victor Vasarely, 65x65, sig206 - Coloulithography, Victor Vasarely, 65x65, sig
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Coloulithography, Victor Vasarely, 65x65, sign. Vasarely 199/250.

Colourlithography, Victor Vasarely, 53x53, si207 - Colourlithography, Victor Vasarely, 53x53, si
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colourlithography, Victor Vasarely, 53x53, sign. Vasarely 178/250.

Colourlithography, Victor Vasarely, 51x44, si208 - Colourlithography, Victor Vasarely, 51x44, si
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colourlithography, Victor Vasarely, 51x44, sign. Vasarely 9/250.

Colourlithography, Robert Benson, 91x63, sign209 - Colourlithography, Robert Benson, 91x63, sign
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colourlithography, Robert Benson, 91x63, sign. R Benson 91/188.

Colourlithography, Joseph Baques, 35x52, sign210 - Colourlithography, Joseph Baques, 35x52, sign
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colourlithography, Joseph Baques, 35x52, sign. Baques 241/250.

Poster, Marc Chagall, 72x50, "Le message bibl211 - Poster, Marc Chagall, 72x50, "Le message bibl
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Poster, Marc Chagall, 72x50, "Le message biblique de Marc Chagall", Mourlot.

Colouretching, Salvador Dali, 41x31, sign. Da212 - Colouretching, Salvador Dali, 41x31, sign. Da
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colouretching, Salvador Dali, 41x31, sign. Dali 291/300.

Colourlithography, Lennart Jirlow, "Cooks", 3213 - Colourlithography, Lennart Jirlow, "Cooks", 3
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colourlithography, Lennart Jirlow, "Cooks", 39x27, sign. L Jirlow 135/285.

Colourlithography, Theo Tobiasse, "Moi et la214 - Colourlithography, Theo Tobiasse, "Moi et la
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colourlithography, Theo Tobiasse, "Moi et la julamite", 49x65, sign. Theo Tobiasse 83/150.

Oil on canvas, William Gray, "a Moorland Bree215 - Oil on canvas, William Gray, "a Moorland Bree
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil on canvas, William Gray, "a Moorland Breeze", 41x61, sign. W. Gray.

Oil on canvas, 37x57, sign. V D Laerdolsossen216 - Oil on canvas, 37x57, sign. V D Laerdolsossen
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil on canvas, 37x57, sign. V D Laerdolsossen 5 1884.

Oil on canvas, 65x45, sign. A J Brurgers.217 - Oil on canvas, 65x45, sign. A J Brurgers.
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil on canvas, 65x45, sign. A J Brurgers.

Oil on panel, Carin Tham, 54x65, sign. C Tham218 - Oil on panel, Carin Tham, 54x65, sign. C Tham
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil on panel, Carin Tham, 54x65, sign. C Tham 43.

Oil on panel, "Girlshead", attributed a tergo219 - Oil on panel, "Girlshead", attributed a tergo
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil on panel, "Girlshead", attributed a tergo Amalia Lindegren, damages.