340 - Sculpture, negro, patinated-bronz, Johannes CIngelmark Antik & Design AB
Sculpture, negro, patinated-bronz, Johannes Collin, H 18, sign. J Collin 1915, L Rasmussen, Kobenhavn..
353 - Beaker, silver, GAB, Stockholm, H 17,5, sign.Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Beaker, silver, GAB, Stockholm, H 17,5, sign. GAB, E 8 (1931).