267 - Ferry: He says Polgar Auction Gallery
Vegyestechnika, karton. 47x35 cm J.b.l: Ferry, angolul és héberül 7000 HUF.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 7,000.00
268 - Ferry: Moshe Polgar Auction Gallery
276 - Ferry: Oculist Polgar Auction Gallery
Vegyestechnika, karton. 50x35 cm J.j.l: Ferry angolul és héberül. 7000 HUF.