3 - Michael Senich: Elaine Polgar Auction Gallery
Vegyestechnika, karton. 29x25,5 cm J.b.l Hátul: Michael Senich U.S. Coast guard 44 Whitehall street Nyc 5000 HUF.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 5,000.00
4 - Senich: Boys Polgar Auction Gallery
Tus, karton. 20,5x36,5 cm J.n. Tus, karton. 36,5x26,5 cm J.j.l 7000 HUF.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 7,000.00
5 - Senich: 9 pictures Polgar Auction Gallery
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 15,000.00
23 - Senich: 6 pictures Polgar Auction Gallery
Tus, karton. 19x25 cm J.j.l Tus, karton. 17x26 cm J.j.l Tus, karton. 16,5x29 cm J.j.l Tus, karton. 27x23 cm J.k.l Tus, karton. 12,5x20 cm J.b.l Tu
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 12,000.00