201 - Louis Icart (1888-1950) French, OPPORTUNITIES OF THE NIGHT, book plate, color etching, signed,...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Louis Icart (1888-1950) French
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 20.00 - 1,000.00
202 - Yoshitada Ihara (20th Century) Japanese, UNTITLED, 1992, mixed media on paper, 8 1/2 x 6", sign...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Yoshitada Ihara (20th Century) Japanese
206 - Robert Indiana (b. 1928) American, 25 NEW YORK CITY CENTER, 1968, color screenprint, signed, nu...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Robert Indiana (b. 1928) American
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 500.00
207 - Robert Indiana (b. 1928) American, INDIANA IN LEWISTON, 1991, color screenprint, signed, framed...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 400.00 - 600.00
210 - Lester Johnson (20th Century) American, CITY SCENE, 1980, color lithograph, signed, numbered ed...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Lester Johnson (20th Century) American