443 - Louis Icart - Deux Filles & La ChatSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 400.00 - 600.00
Sold to floor for (140.00) = 140.00
450 - COSMIC DANCE by Charles Lynn BraggSeized Assets Auctioneers
Offset lithograph on paper, limited edition by Charles Lynn Bragg. A Dancer transforms and contorts normal into extraordinary. 30 x 21
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Sold to floor for (350.00) = 350.00