770

Numismatic auction sales catalogues - K

Currency:EUR Category:Computers & Networking / Web Domains & Services Start Price:10.00 EUR Estimated At:10.00 - 30.00 EUR
Numismatic auction sales catalogues - Kunst und Münzen AG, Lugano Tre cataloghi d'asta anni '70 del Secolo XX rilegati in unico volume - Rilegatura in similpelle granata con titoli dorati al dorso -