NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - Fine Art & Jewelry Auction

Auction Details

FINE ART, SCULPTURE & JEWELRY AUCTION:

BUYERS PREMIUM WILL BE WAIVED FOR ALL WINNING PREBIDS ONLY - Premium charges will be credited on invoice

We Try to Have Something for Everyone: Beautiful and Rare Framed Fine Art, Original Pieces, Hand Signed Pieces, Etchings, Original and Antique Lithographs, Oil Paintings and More. Exquisite Bronze and Ivory Sculpture, Fine Jewelry, Highest Quality Italian Lead Crystal, Wonderfully Detailed Hanpainted Porcelain, Unique Decor Pieces and Collectables - Pieces from Artists including Dali, Picasso, Remington, Chiparus, Chagall, Pino, Miro, Renoir, Icart, Erte, Zule, Kandinsky, Rodin, Moreau, Kauba, Russell, Ebgi, Moore, Arp, Bragg,Toulouse Lautrec,Giacometti, Ernst, Caulder, Matisse, Audubon & Many More
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
Edwin Scharff "Die Brüder" Original Lithograph300633 - Edwin Scharff "Die Brüder" Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Edwin Scharff "Die Brüder" Original Lithograph. This Striking Lithograph Was Published In 1921 For Genius. Sheet Size: 13 3/4 X 10 1/...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso Ltd Edition Lithograph300643 - Picasso Ltd Edition Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - "Mediterranean Landscape"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Max Ernst Original Lithograph, 1958300653 - Max Ernst Original Lithograph, 1958
Emporium Auction Company
Max Ernst "Un Chant D'amour" Original Lithograph, 1958 - Catalogue Reference Spies/Leppien 71. Printed In 1958 For Xxe Siecle, Publish...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Mahi Mahi Pair Bronze Sculpture300663 - Mahi Mahi Pair Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Mahi Mahi Pair Bronze Sculpture - 16"H 10"W 8 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 750.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Nude With Scarf" Bronze Sculpture - Nardini300673 - "Nude With Scarf" Bronze Sculpture - Nardini
Emporium Auction Company
"Nude With Scarf" Bronze Sculpture - After Nardini - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 2,100.00 | Estimate : 4,200.00 - 7,350.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Circus Fan Dancer"300683 - Marc Chagall "Circus Fan Dancer"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Fan Dancer" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Un...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 300.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Jacques Villon Lithograph "Le Grands Fonds"300693 - Jacques Villon Lithograph "Le Grands Fonds"
Emporium Auction Company
Jacques Villon Lithograph "Le Grands Fonds" - Published By Louis Carré In 1948 For "L'art Glorieux". Printed In Paris ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Circus Horse And Rider"300703 - Marc Chagall "Circus Horse And Rider"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Horse And Rider" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Jongkind "Vieille Porte D'entree A Rotterdam"300713 - Jongkind "Vieille Porte D'entree A Rotterdam"
Emporium Auction Company
Jongkind "Vieille Porte D'entree A Rotterdam" Engraving After The 1870 Jongkind Watercolor. Published In Paris By Gazette Des Beaux-Ar...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.0 Ctw. Diamond &  Ruby Ring In 10 Ky Gold300723 - 1.0 Ctw. Diamond & Ruby Ring In 10 Ky Gold
Emporium Auction Company
1.0 Ctw. Brilliant Round Cut Diamonds - Round Cut Lab Ruby Accent Stone - 10ky Gold
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark