NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - Fine Art & Jewelry Auction

Auction Details

FINE ART, SCULPTURE & JEWELRY AUCTION:

BUYERS PREMIUM WILL BE WAIVED FOR ALL WINNING PREBIDS ONLY - Premium charges will be credited on invoice

We Try to Have Something for Everyone: Beautiful and Rare Framed Fine Art, Original Pieces, Hand Signed Pieces, Etchings, Original and Antique Lithographs, Oil Paintings and More. Exquisite Bronze and Ivory Sculpture, Fine Jewelry, Highest Quality Italian Lead Crystal, Wonderfully Detailed Hanpainted Porcelain, Unique Decor Pieces and Collectables - Pieces from Artists including Dali, Picasso, Remington, Chiparus, Chagall, Pino, Miro, Renoir, Icart, Erte, Zule, Kandinsky, Rodin, Moreau, Kauba, Russell, Ebgi, Moore, Arp, Bragg,Toulouse Lautrec,Giacometti, Ernst, Caulder, Matisse, Audubon & Many More
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph302173 - Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Flowing Headdress And Of Rembrandt With Palette" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist"302183 - Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist" Original Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Inspired By The Painting By Marc Chagall - Limited ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,500.00 | Estimate : 4,500.00 - 5,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Dali "Le Cheval De Triomphe" Lithograph302193 - Dali "Le Cheval De Triomphe" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Le Cheval De Triomphe" From The Dalinean Horses Suite - Limited Edition - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Jack Levine Hand Signed Etching302203 - Jack Levine Hand Signed Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Jack Levine Hand Signed Etching. Original Soft Ground Etching, Signed In Pencil And Annotated "Artist's Proof". This Etching Was Execu...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Badavici Mystic Topaz Bracelet Watch302213 - Badavici Mystic Topaz Bracelet Watch
Emporium Auction Company
Women's Badavici Mystic Topaz Gemstone Bracelet Watch - 18k Gold Plated Finish - Stainless Steel Case-Back - White Mother Of Pearl Dial With Gol...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Dali "St. George & The Dragon"302223 - Dali "St. George & The Dragon"
Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Lithograph - "St. George & The Dragon" From The Dalinean Horses Suite - Limited Edition - On Heavy Archival Paper - Sign...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Roche "Floral" Hand Signed302233 - Roche "Floral" Hand Signed
Emporium Auction Company
Roche - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 22x30 - Unframed - Comes With C
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Bonnard "Buste" Original Lithograph302243 - Bonnard "Buste" Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Bonnard "Buste" Original Lithograph - Original Lithograph. This Impression Is From The Edition Of 180 Printed On Arches Cream Wove Paper (...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,125.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Jumping Horse With Jockey" Bronze Sculpture - Bofill302253 - "Jumping Horse With Jockey" Bronze Sculpture - Bofill
Emporium Auction Company
"Jumping Horse With Jockey" Bronze Sculpture - After Bofill - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully De...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,575.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Kandinsky "In Blue"302263 - Kandinsky "In Blue"
Emporium Auction Company
Wassily Kandinsky "In Blue"- Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Domaine K...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark