NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - Fine Art & Jewelry Auction

Auction Details

FINE ART, SCULPTURE & JEWELRY AUCTION:

BUYERS PREMIUM WILL BE WAIVED FOR ALL WINNING PREBIDS ONLY - Premium charges will be credited on invoice

We Try to Have Something for Everyone: Beautiful and Rare Framed Fine Art, Original Pieces, Hand Signed Pieces, Etchings, Original and Antique Lithographs, Oil Paintings and More. Exquisite Bronze and Ivory Sculpture, Fine Jewelry, Highest Quality Italian Lead Crystal, Wonderfully Detailed Hanpainted Porcelain, Unique Decor Pieces and Collectables - Pieces from Artists including Dali, Picasso, Remington, Chiparus, Chagall, Pino, Miro, Renoir, Icart, Erte, Zule, Kandinsky, Rodin, Moreau, Kauba, Russell, Ebgi, Moore, Arp, Bragg,Toulouse Lautrec,Giacometti, Ernst, Caulder, Matisse, Audubon & Many More
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
Lambert Original Ltd. Ed12431 - Lambert Original Ltd. Ed
Emporium Auction Company
Lambert - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Bonnard "Nu Assis" Original Lithograph12441 - Bonnard "Nu Assis" Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Bonnard "Nu Assis" Original Lithograph - Original Lithograph. This Impression Is From The Edition Of 180 Printed On Arches Cream Wove Pape...
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 1,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Standing Falconer" Bronze Sculpture - Mene12451 - "Standing Falconer" Bronze Sculpture - Mene
Emporium Auction Company
"Standing Falconer" Bronze Sculpture - After Mene - Beautiful Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Sig...
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
7 Mm Copper Pearl Stud Earrings12453 - 7 Mm Copper Pearl Stud Earrings
Emporium Auction Company
7 Mm Genuine Cultured Copper Pearl Stud Earrings - .925 Sterling Silver Posts
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 15.00 | Estimate : 45.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Bullhead Still Life"12461 - Picasso "Bullhead Still Life"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bullhead Still Life" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph12471 - Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Executed For The Second Volume (1956-57) Of The Very Rare Documenti D'arte D'oggi, Pub...
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,650.00 - 2,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2 Ctw Diamond & Amethyst Ring In 10ky Gold12481 - 2 Ctw Diamond & Amethyst Ring In 10ky Gold
Emporium Auction Company
2 Ctw Diamond & Amethyst Ring In 10ky Gold
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 825.00 - 1,100.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Thin Necked Small Headed Lady"12491 - Picasso "Thin Necked Small Headed Lady"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Thin Necked Small Headed Lady" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Penci...
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Antique Salvador Dali  1945 Lithograph12501 - Antique Salvador Dali 1945 Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Antique Salvador Dali lithograph (1945) - signed in the plate 1945 - paper 5"x8" - professionally matted & framed 11"x14" - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
7 Mm Lavender Pearl Stud Earrings12503 - 7 Mm Lavender Pearl Stud Earrings
Emporium Auction Company
7 Mm Genuine Cultured Lavender Pearl Stud Earrings - .925 Sterling Silver Posts
Bidding Has Concluded
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 15.00 | Estimate : 45.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark