304643 - Marc Chagall 1952 Antique LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall 1952 Antique First Edition Lithograph - Published 1952 in Eretz Israel for the 1st Edition of the Rare Hebrew-Yiddish-Russian-Jewish Poet
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304703 - Picasso "Girl In Colorful Dress"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Girl In Colorful Dress" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304713 - Miro - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Joan Miro - "Red Sun" - Hand Signed By The Artist - Book Plate - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Image Size 6.5"...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304743 - Picasso "Woman With Rooster"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman With Rooster" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304753 - James Tissot Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
James Tissot Original Etching. From The "Rene Mauperin" Suite Of Etchings, Published In Paris In 1884 By Charpentier; This Impression Is F...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,400.00 | Estimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00
Details...Bookmark
304773 - Icart Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Louis Icart - "Look"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Signed In The Plate -...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304783 - Paul Gauguin "Le Sourire" 1Emporium Auction Company
Paul Gauguin "Le Sourire" 1 - This Impression (After The Original Woodcut) Was Printed On Japon Paper In 1943 In An Edition Of 250, And Is...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,100.00 | Estimate : 2,200.00 - 2,750.00
Details...Bookmark
304843 - Picasso "Girl Reading At Desk"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Girl Reading At Desk" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304873 - Picasso "In Black And Brown"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "In Black And Brown" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304883 - Hayse Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hayse Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 22 X26 - Unframed - Comes With Cer
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
304923 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculpture Of Seated Nude, Sculptured Head And Vase Of Flowers" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
304943 - Picasso "Picnic Group"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Picnic Group" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304953 - Edouard Manet Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Edouard Manet Original Etching And Aquatint. Catalogue Reference: Harris 85 Iii/Iii. This Is A Fine Impression From The 1884 Bazire Edition, Printed O
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,600.00 | Estimate : 3,200.00 - 4,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304993 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picassopicasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
305003 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
305023 - "Quarrel" Bronze Sculpture - MeneEmporium Auction Company
"Quarrel" Bronze Sculpture - After Mene - Beautiful Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed - Mint...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,575.00
Details...Bookmark
305033 - Edgar Degas (Interieur)Emporium Auction Company
Edgar Degas (Interieur) - Medium: Gravure (After The Extremely Rare Original Monotype). Printed On Marais Paper In Paris In 1948 By Quatre Chemins. Th
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
305043 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
305073 - Picasso "Seated Woman Reading"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Woman Reading" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
305083 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Woodblock - Printed In 1960 - From Dante's "La Divina Commedia" - Mint Condition- Signed - Professionally Framed And Mat...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
305093 - Sea Turtle Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Sea Turtle Bronze Sculpture - 1.5"H 5"W 4.5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 45.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 135.00
Details...Bookmark
305113 - Marc Chagall Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "The Bay" Original Lithograph - Catalogue Reference: Mourlot 356. Executed For Derrière Le Miroir In 1962, And Published...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,700.00 | Estimate : 3,400.00 - 4,250.00
Details...Bookmark