304033 - Picasso "Bullhead With Plant"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bullhead With Plant" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304043 - Pablo Picasso 1929 PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso 1929 Pochoir - Published In Paris In 1929 By Charles Moreau In A Limited Edition For L'art Cubiste. This Is A Magnificent And Rich...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,125.00
Details...Bookmark
304073 - Picasso "Seated Harlequin"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Harlequin" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304083 - Miro - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Joan Miro - "Volem L'estatut" - Hand Signed Lithograph (Book Plate) - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Framed Size...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304103 - "Ballerina" Bronze Sculpture - DegasEmporium Auction Company
"Ballerina" Bronze Sculpture - After Degas - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Sign...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 1,225.00
Details...Bookmark
304113 - Picasso "Bullhead Still Life"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bullhead Still Life" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304133 - Chagall Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Chagall - "King David With His Artist"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Sig...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304163 - Picasso "Children Writing"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Children Writing" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304183 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304193 - Paul Klee Pochoir "Astral Sentinel"Emporium Auction Company
Paul Klee Pochoir "Astral Sentinel" - Medium: Offset Lithograph With Pochoir Hand-Coloring. Published In Milan In 1958 By Silvana Editoria...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304213 - Seahorse Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Seahorse Bronze Sculpture - 6"H 3"W 3 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 80.00 - 120.00
Details...Bookmark
304223 - Picasso "Boy With Creature"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Boy With Creature" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304233 - Mc Clanahan Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Mc Clanahan Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 29x35 - Unframed - Comes Wit
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 30.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 120.00
Details...Bookmark
304243 - Picasso "Theatre"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Theatre" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Dom...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304253 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Model Kneeling By A Window Viewing A Sculpture Of Nude Figures And Rearing Horse" - First Edition Lithograph After The Sui...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
304293 - Magnelli Original Lithograph, 1967Emporium Auction Company
Magnelli Original Lithograph, 1967. Executed In 1967 For Xxe Siecle (Issue No. 29 "Vers Un Nouvel Humanism"), Published In Paris By San La...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304303 - Men's Sterling Silver Flame RingEmporium Auction Company
Men's Sterling Silver Cz Flame Ring - Solid .925 Sterling Silver - Brilliant Round Cut Cz's - Metal Stamp: .925 - No Tarnish Rhodium Plated...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 100.00 - 125.00
Details...Bookmark
304323 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
304363 - "Greyhound" Bronze Sculpture - MeneEmporium Auction Company
"Greyhound" Bronze Sculpture - After Mene - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed -...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 525.00
Details...Bookmark
304393 - Super Techno Dia. Bezel WatchEmporium Auction Company
Super Techno Diamond Bezel Men's Watch - 12 Genuine Diamond Markers Set In The Gold Bezel - .12 Ctw Genuine Diamond Accent Points - High Polish ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 400.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304403 - Picasso "Man With Nude Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Man With Nude Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304413 - Antique 1948 Dali LithographEmporium Auction Company
Antique 1948 Dali Lithograph - Signed In The Plate - Professionally Framed & Matted - Paper 5.5" X 8.5" - Framed Appx 10" X 12&qu...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
304443 - Picasso "Dark Haired Nude"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Dark Haired Nude" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304453 - Rodin "Victor Hugo" Original DrypointEmporium Auction Company
Rodin "Victor Hugo" Original Etching And Drypoint. One Of The Two Etchings Rodin Executed Of The Novelist Victor Hugo; This Is A Good Impr...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,200.00 | Estimate : 2,400.00 - 3,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304463 - Dali Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR Dali - "The Greatest Beauty Of Beatrice"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes Wit...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304473 - Theo Van Doesburg De Stijl SilkscreenEmporium Auction Company
Theo Van Doesburg De Stijl Silkscreen - Medium: Silkscreen (After The 1924 Painting). Signed In Pencil By The Artist's Widow Nelly Van Doesburg ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,700.00 | Estimate : 3,400.00 - 4,250.00
Details...Bookmark
304483 - "Nocturne" Bronze Sculpture - ColletEmporium Auction Company
"Nocturne" Bronze Sculpture - After Collet - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Sign...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,300.00 | Estimate : 2,600.00 - 4,550.00
Details...Bookmark
304503 - Bronze Horse SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Bronze Horse Sculpture - 10"H 13"W 4 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 375.00
Details...Bookmark
304513 - Vladimir Velickovic Original SerigraphEmporium Auction Company
Vladimir Velickovic Original Serigraph. Issued In 1975 For Xxe Siecle (Issue No. 44), Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/4 X 18 1/2 In
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
304523 - Picasso "Child On Man's Lap"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Child On Man's Lap" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304543 - "Vigil" Bronze Sculpture - A. MoreauEmporium Auction Company
"Vigil" Bronze Sculpture - After A. Moreau - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On Fine Italian Marble Base - Signed - Mint Condition - 31...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,250.00 | Estimate : 2,500.00 - 4,375.00
Details...Bookmark
304553 - Picasso "Black And Yellow Drawing"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Black And Yellow Drawing" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &qu...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304583 - Adolphe Appian "Barque De Pecheurs"Emporium Auction Company
Adolphe Appian "Barque De Pecheurs" - Medium: Original Etching. This Impression On Cream Laid Paper Is From The Edition Printed For "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
304603 - Picasso "Head Of A Seated Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Head Of A Seated Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304643 - Marc Chagall 1952 Antique LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall 1952 Antique First Edition Lithograph - Published 1952 in Eretz Israel for the 1st Edition of the Rare Hebrew-Yiddish-Russian-Jewish Poet
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304703 - Picasso "Girl In Colorful Dress"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Girl In Colorful Dress" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304713 - Miro - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Joan Miro - "Red Sun" - Hand Signed By The Artist - Book Plate - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Image Size 6.5"...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304743 - Picasso "Woman With Rooster"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman With Rooster" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304753 - James Tissot Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
James Tissot Original Etching. From The "Rene Mauperin" Suite Of Etchings, Published In Paris In 1884 By Charpentier; This Impression Is F...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,400.00 | Estimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00
Details...Bookmark
304773 - Icart Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Louis Icart - "Look"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Signed In The Plate -...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304783 - Paul Gauguin "Le Sourire" 1Emporium Auction Company
Paul Gauguin "Le Sourire" 1 - This Impression (After The Original Woodcut) Was Printed On Japon Paper In 1943 In An Edition Of 250, And Is...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,100.00 | Estimate : 2,200.00 - 2,750.00
Details...Bookmark
304843 - Picasso "Girl Reading At Desk"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Girl Reading At Desk" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304873 - Picasso "In Black And Brown"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "In Black And Brown" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304883 - Hayse Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hayse Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 22 X26 - Unframed - Comes With Cer
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
304923 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculpture Of Seated Nude, Sculptured Head And Vase Of Flowers" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
304943 - Picasso "Picnic Group"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Picnic Group" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304953 - Edouard Manet Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Edouard Manet Original Etching And Aquatint. Catalogue Reference: Harris 85 Iii/Iii. This Is A Fine Impression From The 1884 Bazire Edition, Printed O
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,600.00 | Estimate : 3,200.00 - 4,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304993 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picassopicasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
305003 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
305023 - "Quarrel" Bronze Sculpture - MeneEmporium Auction Company
"Quarrel" Bronze Sculpture - After Mene - Beautiful Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed - Mint...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,575.00
Details...Bookmark
305033 - Edgar Degas (Interieur)Emporium Auction Company
Edgar Degas (Interieur) - Medium: Gravure (After The Extremely Rare Original Monotype). Printed On Marais Paper In Paris In 1948 By Quatre Chemins. Th
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
305043 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
305073 - Picasso "Seated Woman Reading"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Woman Reading" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
305083 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Woodblock - Printed In 1960 - From Dante's "La Divina Commedia" - Mint Condition- Signed - Professionally Framed And Mat...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark