NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION

FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION :

Wassily Kandinsky "Gris" Silkscreen11141 - Wassily Kandinsky "Gris" Silkscreen
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 3,100.00 | Estimate : 9,300.00 - 12,400.00

"Swing Girl" Bronze  Sculpture - A.  Moreau -11151 - "Swing Girl" Bronze Sculpture - A. Moreau -
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 175.00 | Estimate : 525.00 - 700.00

Parrots On Branch Bronze Sculpture11153 - Parrots On Branch Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Parrots On Branch Bronze Sculpture - 17.5" X 8" X 5.5" - Lost Wax Cast - Patina Finsh
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 675.00 - 900.00

Picasso "Portrait/Sylvette David/Green Armchair"11161 - Picasso "Portrait/Sylvette David/Green Armchair"
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00

"Study Of Guernica" - 1937 - Pablo Picasso11171 - "Study Of Guernica" - 1937 - Pablo Picasso
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00

Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph11181 - Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00

Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph11191 - Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 375.00 - 500.00

Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist"11201 - Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist"
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 1,500.00 | Estimate : 4,500.00 - 6,000.00

Dolphin Pair Bronze Sculpture11203 - Dolphin Pair Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Dolphin Pair Bronze Sculpture - 9.5" X 8" X 5.5" - Lost Wax Cast - Patina Finsh - Mounted On A Marble Base
Start Price : 120.00 | Estimate : 360.00 - 480.00

Picasso "Woman With A Hat Seated In An Armchair"11211 - Picasso "Woman With A Hat Seated In An Armchair"
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00

Fernand Leger Pochoir "Tête De Femme"11221 - Fernand Leger Pochoir "Tête De Femme"
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 950.00 | Estimate : 2,850.00 - 3,800.00

1.10 Ctw. Blue & White Diamond Ring11231 - 1.10 Ctw. Blue & White Diamond Ring
Emporium Auction Company
1.10 Ctw. Blue & White Diamond Ring - 10kw - Appraised
Start Price : 600.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 2,400.00

Picasso "Seated Woman"11241 - Picasso "Seated Woman"
Emporium Auction Company

Dali "Centurion" Lithograph - Limited Edition11251 - Dali "Centurion" Lithograph - Limited Edition
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00

Flying Eagle Bronze Sculpture11253 - Flying Eagle Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Flying Eagle Bronze Sculpture - 8.5" X 7" X 5" - Lost Wax Cast - Patina Finsh - Mounted On A Marble Base
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 270.00 - 360.00

Albert Bellows Original Etching11261 - Albert Bellows Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company

"Stallion" Bronze Sculpture - Mene11271 - "Stallion" Bronze Sculpture - Mene
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 375.00 | Estimate : 1,125.00 - 1,500.00

Picasso "The Artist"11281 - Picasso "The Artist"
Emporium Auction Company

Joan Miro Original Lithograph11291 - Joan Miro Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Joan Miro Original Lithograph (Couverture) - Printed By Mourlot On Arches Wove Paper C. 1964-65 For The Cover Of A Limited Edition Catalogue, Now Scar

2.0 Ctw. Garnet & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold11301 - 2.0 Ctw. Garnet & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold
Emporium Auction Company
1.0 Ct. Oval Cut Lab Garnet - 1.0 Ctw. Brilliant Round Cut Diamonds - 10ky Gold