23422 - Picasso Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - "Corrida"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Framed Size Appx...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23442 - "Crab Boy" Bronze Sculpture - DelottEmporium Auction Company
"Crab Boy" Bronze Sculpture - After Delott - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - 40&q...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,100.00 | Estimate : 2,200.00 - 3,850.00
Details...Bookmark
23452 - Picasso "Woman In Hat"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman In Hat" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23472 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23482 - Paul Klee Pochoir "Fame"Emporium Auction Company
Paul Klee Pochoir "Fame" - Medium: Offset Lithograph With Pochoir Hand-Coloring. Published In Milan In 1958 By Silvana Editoriale D'ar...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23522 - Picasso "Theatre"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Theatre" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Dom...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23532 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Three Nudes Seated By A Window With Basket Of Flowers" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printe...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
23552 - Picasso "Nude Girl With A Necklace"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Nude Girl With A Necklace" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &q...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23562 - Maillol "Couverture" Lithograph, 1939Emporium Auction Company
Aristide Maillol "Couverture" Lithograph, 1939. This Beautiful Maillol Lithograph Was Chosen To Be The Cover Of Verve (Volume 1, Number 5-...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
23582 - Picasso "Portrait Of Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Portrait Of Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23592 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
23602 - Bonnard Lithograph "Avenue Du Bois"Emporium Auction Company
Bonnard Lithograph "Avenue Du Bois" - Multi-Stone Color Lithograph. A Fine Impression On Renage Wove Paper, Printed In Paris In 1952 By Th...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 562.50
Details...Bookmark
23604 - J. M. W. Turner Engraving "Hastings"Emporium Auction Company
J. M. W. Turner Engraving "Hastings" - Medium: Hand-Colored Steel Engraving. Executed In 1851 (Engraved By Wallis After The J. M. W. Turne...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 475.00 | Estimate : 1,425.00 - 1,900.00
Details...Bookmark
23652 - Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23662 - Vintage 1962 Dali LithographEmporium Auction Company
Vintage 1962 Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Sacrament Of The Last Supper" - Printed In 1948 And Then Never Again Reproduced - Image Appx 5&q...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 375.00
Details...Bookmark
23692 - Picasso "Dark Haired Nude"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Dark Haired Nude" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23702 - James Rosenquist Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Original Lithograph. Published In 1964 By Kornfeld For 1 Cent Life, In An Edition Of 2000 (Along With A Limited Number Of Signed Proofs). Size: 16 1/4
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,125.00
Details...Bookmark
23712 - Dali Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR Dali - "Apparition Of St. James"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
23722 - Enrico Donati Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Enrico Donati Original Lithograph - Printed In Paris By Mourlot And Published By Pierre À Feu And Maeght Editeur For The Marcel Duchamp / Andr&...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
23742 - Picasso "Sitting Figure"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sitting Figure" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23752 - Luigi Veronesi Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Luigi Veronesi Original Lithograph. Executed For The Second Volume (1956-57) Of The Very Rare Documenti D'arte D'oggi, Published In Milan By...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
23762 - Picasso "Child On Man's Lap"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Child On Man's Lap" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23792 - Picasso "Lady With Head On Arms"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Lady With Head On Arms" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23802 - Hand Signed Neiman "Stock Exchange"Emporium Auction Company
Neiman "Stock Exchange" Double Signed (Hand Signed By The Artist And Plate Signed) Art Print - Professionally Framed & Matted - Image...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
23842 - Picasso "Head Of A Seated Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Head Of A Seated Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23872 - Picasso "Battle Scene"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Battle Scene" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23952 - Miro - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Joan Miro - "Congres De Cultura Catalana" - Hand Signed By The Artist - Book Plate - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23992 - James Tissot Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
James Tissot Original Etching. From The "Rene Mauperin" Suite Of Etchings, Published In Paris In 1884 By Charpentier; This Impression Is F...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,400.00 | Estimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00
Details...Bookmark
24002 - Icart Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Louis Icart - "Melody Hour"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Signed In The ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24004 - Chagall "Carmen" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Carmen" - Limited Edition Lithograph -Image Appx 18x26 - Mint - Professionally Framed & Matted - Comes With Certificate...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
24052 - Picasso "Girl Reading At Desk"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Girl Reading At Desk" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24054 - Jiang Li - "Solo Flight"Emporium Auction Company
Jiang Li - "Solo Flight" - Serigraph On Japon Paper - Professionally Framed & Matted - Paper 35" X 36" - Framed 44" X ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 600.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 2,400.00
Details...Bookmark
24082 - Picasso "Portrait Of Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Portrait Of Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
24112 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Three Costumed Figures Viewing A Sculptured Bust" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
24132 - Picasso "Picnic Group"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Picnic Group" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24192 - "Owl" Bronze Sculpture - MoigniezEmporium Auction Company
"Owl" Bronze Sculpture - After Moigniez - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On Fine Italian Marble Base - Signed - Mint Condition - 35"...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,000.00 | Estimate : 2,000.00 - 3,500.00
Details...Bookmark
24202 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24204 - Redfish Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Redfish Bronze Sculpture - 10.5"H 7.5"W 5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast - Mounted On A Marble Base
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
24232 - Picasso "Half Bald Man With Beard"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Half Bald Man With Beard" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &qu...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
24242 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Woodblock - Printed In 1960 - From Dante's "La Divina Commedia" - Mint Condition- Signed - Professionally Framed And Mat...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
24252 - Marc Chagall Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Vision Of Paris" Original Lithograph - Catalogue Reference: Mourlot 81. From The Rare Issue Of Verve (Volume 7, Number 27-28...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 2,000.00 | Estimate : 4,000.00 - 5,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24272 - Picasso "Man's Head"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Man's Head" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24292 - Chagall Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall - "Stain Glass Window Viii"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - S...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 700.00
Details...Bookmark