21702 - Chagall Limited Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Sorcerer Of Music" - Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unfr...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
21722 - Chagall Limited Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Red Bouquet With Lovers" - Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
21752 - Dali "Tearful Soft Watch" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali "Tearful Soft Watch" Limited Edition Lithograph - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In The Plate - Numbered In Pencil - Unfra...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
21754 - Georges Braque Lithograph, 1955Emporium Auction Company
Georges Braque Lithograph, 1955 - One Of The Beautiful Compositions From George Braque's Intimate Sketchbooks (Carnets Intimes). Braque Had Kept...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 1,050.00 - 1,400.00
Details...Bookmark
21772 - Dali "Cosmic Horseman" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali "Cosmic Horseman" Limited Edition Lithograph - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In The Plate - Numbered In Pencil - Professi...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
21782 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculptor Seated,Reclining Model, And Statue Of Man" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed I...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
21792 - Picasso's - "Man With Guitar"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso's - "Man With Guitar" Original Castano Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Inspired By The Painting By Pablo Picasso - L...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,500.00 | Estimate : 4,500.00 - 5,000.00
Details...Bookmark
21802 - Dali "Le Centurion" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Le Centurion" From The Dalinean Horses Suite - Limited Edition - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In The Plate...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
21822 - Badavici Jasper Bracelet WatchEmporium Auction Company
Women's Badavici Jasper Gemstone Bracelet Watch - Silver-Tone Platinum Rhodium Plating Finish - Stainless Steel Case-Back - Mother Of Pearl Dia...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
21832 - Dali "Picador" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Picador" From The Dalinean Horses Suite- Limited Edition - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In The Plate - Num...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
21842 - E. Oliver Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
E. Oliver - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 22x30 - Unframed - Comes Wi
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
21854 - Perez "Afternoon Mountains" SerigraphEmporium Auction Company
Perez "Afternoon Mountains" - Hand Signed, Numbered And Embellished By The Artist - Serigraph - Heavy Wove Paper - High Quality - Professi...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
21872 - Kandinsky "Couple Riding"Emporium Auction Company
Wassily Kandinsky "Couple Riding" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
21882 - Miro "Original Lithograph V" 1972Emporium Auction Company
Miro "Original Lithograph V" 1972. Printed By Mourlot And Published In 1972 For The "Miro Lithograph I" Catalogue Raisonné....
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
21902 - Kandinsky "Yellow, Red And Blue"Emporium Auction Company
Wassily Kandinsky "Yellow, Red And Blue" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
21904 - Angelfish Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Angelfish Bronze Sculpture - 6"H 5"W 2 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 50.00 - 75.00
Details...Bookmark
21942 - Manet "The Fifer"Emporium Auction Company
Edouard Manet "The Fifer" - Fine Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Page Size Approx. 18"...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
21972 - Dali - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Trois Visages De Gala" - Hand Signed By Salvador Dali - Book Plate - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition -...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
21982 - Sonia Delaunay PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Sonia Delaunay Pochoir "Danseuse Aux Disques" - Published In 1969 For The Rare "Tableaux Vivants" Portfolio, Issued In Milan By ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
22002 - Monet "Nympheas"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "Nympheas" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 17"...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
22012 - Felix Vallotton Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Vallotton Original Lithograph "Crimes Et Châtiments" - Original Color Lithograph. This Striking Lithograph Was Published In 1902 For ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
22022 - Monet "The River"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "The River" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 17"...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22032 - Childe Hassam ChromolithographEmporium Auction Company
Childe Hassam Chromolithograph - "In The Garden" - Medium: Chromolithograph (After The Watercolor). This Beautiful Antique Print Was Publi...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22052 - Picasso "Still Life With Mandolin"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life With Mandolin" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &qu...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22062 - Hand Signed Neiman "Three Tenors"Emporium Auction Company
"Three Tenors" By Leroy Neiman - Double Signed (Hand Signed By The Artist And Plate Signed) Art Print - 18x28 (Image) - Professionally ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
22102 - Picasso "The Kiss"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Running On The Beach" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22104 - Sea Trout Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Sea Trout Bronze Sculpture - 8"H 4.5"W 3.5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 140.00 - 210.00
Details...Bookmark