13451 - Marc Chagall "Shofar"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Shofar" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed - M...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
13471 - Marc Chagall "Le Reve"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Le Reve" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Professional...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
13501 - Picasso "Still Life"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
13531 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculptor And Model By A Window" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published B...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 375.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
13551 - Picasso "Joy Of Living"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Joy Of Living" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collecti...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
13553 - Miro - "Litho III" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Miro - "Litho III" Lithograph In Colors - Numbered Limited Edition -Professionally Framed And Matted - Signed In The Plate - On Woven Pape...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 825.00 - 1,100.00
Details...Bookmark
13561 - Man Ray Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Man Ray Original Lithograph - Printed In Paris By Mourlot And Published By Pierre À Feu And Maeght Editeur For The Marcel Duchamp / André...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 2,100.00 - 2,800.00
Details...Bookmark
13581 - Picasso "The Rescue"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Rescue" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
13591 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
Details...Bookmark
13601 - Bonnard Lithograph "Boulevard"Emporium Auction Company
Bonnard Lithograph "Boulevard" - Multi-Stone Color Lithograph. A Fine Impression On Renage Wove Paper, Printed In Paris In 1952 By The Leg...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 675.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
13603 - Rare Miro Original Lithogrph "JapanEmporium Auction Company
Joan Miro Original Lithogrph "Japan - Very Rare - From The Escultor Suite Printed In 1974 By Poligrafa On Guarro Paper Issued In An Edition Lim...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
Details...Bookmark
13621 - Picasso "Boy With Creature"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Boy With Creature" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
13703 - Calder Original Lithograph, 1976Emporium Auction Company
Medium: Original Lithograph. Executed For Derrière Le Miroir (No. 221) In 1976, And Published In Paris By The Maeght Atelier. Sheet Size: 15 X ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 375.00 | Estimate : 1,125.00 - 1,500.00
Details...Bookmark
13711 - Chagall Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall - "Stain Glass Window I"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Sign...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
13721 - Gillo Dorfles Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gillo Dorfles Original Lithograph - Printed On A Thin Japon-Type Paper And Published In Milan By Groupe Espace For The Very Rare 1955-56 Volume Of Doc
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,650.00 - 2,200.00
Details...Bookmark
13741 - Marc Chagall "Les Soucis"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Les Soucis" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
Details...Bookmark
13753 - Cezzanne "Cinq Baigneuses" EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Cezzanne 'Cinq Baigneuses" - Ambroise Vollard Estate - Hand Colored Etching - Embossed Vollard Estate Seal - Professionally Framed And Matt...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
Details...Bookmark
13761 - Marc Chagall "Circus Iv"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Iv" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Profession...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
13771 - Indiana Love Silkscreen (Trilove)Emporium Auction Company
Indiana Love Silkscreen (Trilove). Printed In Germany In 1971 By Domberger Stuttgart. Sheet Size: 8 X 8 Inches (205 X 205mm); Image Size Is 5 X 5 Inch
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
13791 - Monet "Le Grenouillere"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "Le Grenouillere" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 1...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
13803 - Callcott Antique Steel EngravingEmporium Auction Company
Callcott - "The Way-Worn Traveler" Antique Steel Engraving On Heavy Paper - Created In The 180os - A. Heath Engraver - Image 6x5 - Pro...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
13811 - Marc Chagall "Vue Of Notre Dame"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Vue Of Notre Dame" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - P...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark