Modern Design Auction

Sonnenstern, Colourlithography, 48x71104 - Sonnenstern, Colourlithography, 48x71
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Sonnenstern, Colourlithography, 48x71, 114/275.

Lennart Jirlow, Colourlithography, 39x27105 - Lennart Jirlow, Colourlithography, 39x27
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Lennart Jirlow, Colourlithography, 39x27, 135/285.

Salvador Dali, colouretching, 41x31106 - Salvador Dali, colouretching, 41x31
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Salvador Dali, colouretching, 41x31, 291/300.

Victor Vasearely, Colourlithography, 53x53107 - Victor Vasearely, Colourlithography, 53x53
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Victor Vasearely, Colourlithography, 53x53, 178/250.

Victor Vasearely, Colourlithography, 74x74108 - Victor Vasearely, Colourlithography, 74x74
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Victor Vasearely, Colourlithography, 74x74, 225/250.

Watercolour, Sven X:et Erixson109 - Watercolour, Sven X:et Erixson
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Watercolour, Sven X:et Erixson, 63x35.

Valerio Adami, Colourlithography, 74x61110 - Valerio Adami, Colourlithography, 74x61
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Valerio Adami, Colourlithography, 74x61, 96/100.

Gouache, Inge Schiöler111 - Gouache, Inge Schiöler
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Gouache, Inge Schiöler, 45x37.

Etching, Lennart Rosensohn, 39x41112 - Etching, Lennart Rosensohn, 39x41
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Etching, Lennart Rosensohn, 39x41, Etat II 25/25.

Gouache, Lennart Rosensohn113 - Gouache, Lennart Rosensohn
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Gouache, Lennart Rosensohn, 46x38.

Colouretching, Lennart Rosensohn, 62x47114 - Colouretching, Lennart Rosensohn, 62x47
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Colouretching, Lennart Rosensohn, 62x47, 20/100.

Watercolour, Åke Holm, sign å holm115 - Watercolour, Åke Holm, sign å holm
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Watercolour, Åke Holm, sign å holm, 19x21.

Ceramic, Lage Lindell116 - Ceramic, Lage Lindell
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Ceramic, Lage Lindell, 12x26.

Acryl/canvas, Martin Qvarsebo117 - Acryl/canvas, Martin Qvarsebo
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Acryl/canvas, Martin Qvarsebo, sign. M Qvaresebo 2000, 71x50.

Oil, Torsten Hult, sign. Hult118 - Oil, Torsten Hult, sign. Hult
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil, Torsten Hult, sign. Hult, 68x45.

Oil, Portrait Albert Abbe, Pär Siegård119 - Oil, Portrait Albert Abbe, Pär Siegård
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil, Portrait Albert Abbe, Pär Siegård, 45x33.

Oil, "20 tug boats", Julian Trevelyan120 - Oil, "20 tug boats", Julian Trevelyan
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil, "20 tug boats", Julian Trevelyan, sign. Trevelyan 38, 24x30.

Oil, Erik Gnista, sign. Gnista121 - Oil, Erik Gnista, sign. Gnista
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil, Erik Gnista, sign. Gnista, 56x54.

Oil, Gustaf Börtner, sign Börtner 50122 - Oil, Gustaf Börtner, sign Börtner 50
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil, Gustaf Börtner, sign Börtner 50, 38x49.

Oil, Eric Cederberg, sign. EC -31123 - Oil, Eric Cederberg, sign. EC -31
Ingelmark Antik & Design AB
Oil, Eric Cederberg, sign. EC -31, 60x66