23A - Childe Hassam ChromolithographEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
24A - Erich Heckel Original WoodcutEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,400.00 | Estimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00
24C - Dolphin Pair Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Dolphin Pair Bronze Sculpture - 9.5" X 8" X 5.5" - Lost Wax Cast - Patina Finsh - Mounted On A Marble Base
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 240.00 - 360.00
Sold to laurenm for (120.00 + 21.00BP) = 141.00
25D - Hand Signed Neiman "Olympic Games"Emporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 900.00
26A - Erich Heckel Original WoodcutEmporium Auction Company
Erich Heckel Original Woodcut. Catalogue Reference: Dube 319 Ii B. Printed In Germany In 1919 For Das Kestnerbuch, One Of The Most Important Collecti
26B - CRYSTAL BOWL IN BRASS BASEEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 35.00 - 70.00
26J - HAYSE HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HAYSE HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 22 X26 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
27A - Walter Helbig Original WoodcutEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
28A - Held Silkscreen "White Goddess"Emporium Auction Company
28B - ITALIAN CRYSTAL BOWLEmporium Auction Company
ITALIAN LEAD CRYSTAL BOWL - BRASS TRIM AND BASE - HAND CUT LEF DESIGN ON CRYSTAL - 10L" x 10W" x 12H"
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 300.00
28J - ARETZ ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ARETZ HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 30X22 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
29A - Helion Original Linocut, 1938Emporium Auction Company
Helion Original Linocut, 1938 - Original Linoleum Cut. A Nice Impression Of This Jean Helion Linocut On Wove Paper, Printed In 1938 For The Very Rare
30A - Paul César Helleu Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,000.00 | Estimate : 2,000.00 - 2,500.00
30B - ITALIAN CRYSTAL PITCHEREmporium Auction Company
ITALIAN LEAD CRYSTAL PITCHER - HAND CUT CRYSTAL AND BRASS DESIGN - BRASS HANDLE AND LID - 6.2L"x 5Wx 10.2H"
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 125.00 - 250.00
30H - Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist"Emporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,500.00 | Estimate : 4,500.00 - 5,000.00
31A - Paul César Helleu Original DrypointEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,300.00 | Estimate : 2,600.00 - 3,250.00
32B - CRYSTAL BOWL WITH BRASS & PORCELAINEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 350.00 - 700.00
33A - Hofman Original LinocutEmporium Auction Company
Hofman Original Linoleum Cut. Executed In 1920 For Das Kunstblatt, Published In Berlin By Verlag Gustav Kiepenheuer. The Total Sheet Measures 10 3/4 X
34A - Icart Original Etching, 1928Emporium Auction Company
35A - Icart Original Etching, 1928Emporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
37A - Indiana Love Silkscreen (Trilove)Emporium Auction Company
38A - Marcel Jean Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 1,750.00
38B - ITALIAN CRYSTAL LIDDED BOWLEmporium Auction Company
FINE ITALIAN LEAD CRYSTAL LIDDED BOWL - HAND CUT DIAMOND DESIGN - BRASS HANDLES, RIM AND BASE - 18L" X 12.6W" X 14.5H"
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 400.00 - 800.00
39A - Paul Jenkins Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Paul Jenkins Original Lithograph - Printed In Paris In 1964 By The Legendary Atelier Of Fernand Mourlot. Published In A Limited Edition Of 2000 Impre
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
40A - Paul Jenkins Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Paul Jenkins Original Lithograph - Printed In 1965 By Mourlot, In A Limited Edition Of 1000 On Arches Wove Paper. Sheet Size: 10 X 7 1/2 Inches. Not
40F - Hand Blown Art Glass Curved PlateEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
40H - Picasso's - "Seated Woman"Emporium Auction Company
40J - ROSS HAND SIGNED LTD.EDEmporium Auction Company
42B - ITALIAN CRYSTAL & PORCELAIN VASEEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 900.00
43A - Jorn Original Lithograph, 1964Emporium Auction Company
Jorn Original Lithograph, 1964. Published In 1964 By Kornfeld For 1 Cent Life, In An Edition Of 2000 (Along With A Limited Number Of Signed Proofs) -
44A - Asger Jorn Original Lithograph, 1967Emporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
45A - Jung Lithograph, 1955Emporium Auction Company