70A - Lapicque Original Lithograph, 1952Emporium Auction Company
Lapicque Original Lithograph, 1952. This Was Issued For The Hard-To-Find Xxe Siecle (No. 2) 1952, Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/4
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
70G - Dali Limited Edition GicleeEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Impressions Of Africa" - Limited Edition Giclee - Edition Size 99 - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition -...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
70J - E. OLIVER ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
E. OLIVER - HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 22X30 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
71A - Charles Lapicque Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Charles Lapicque Original Lithograph. This Was Issued For Xxe Siecle (No. 43) 1974, Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/4 X 9 1/2 Inche
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
72B - ITALIAN BLUE CRYSTAL VASEEmporium Auction Company
FINE ITALIAN BLUE LEAD CRYSTAL VASE - BRASS BASE, HANDLES AND TRIM - HAND CUT CRYSTAL - 9.4L" x 6.2W" x 16.7H"
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 350.00 - 700.00
Details...Bookmark
72G - Dali Limited Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Dalinean Horse" - Limited Edition Offset Lithograph - Edition Size 500 - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condit...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
72J - ROCHE "FLORAL" HAND SIGNEDEmporium Auction Company
ROCHE - HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 22X30 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
73A - Henri Laurens 1929 Cubist PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Henri Laurens 1929 Cubist Pochoir - Published In Paris In 1929 By Charles Moreau In A Limited Edition For L'art Cubiste. This Is A Magnificent A...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
74G - Dali Limited Edition GicleeEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Chalice Of Love" - Limited Edition Giclee - Edition Size 99 - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Signe...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
74J - LAMBERT ORIGINAL LTD. EDEmporium Auction Company
LAMBERT - HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 21X29 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
75A - Jack Levine Hand Signed EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Jack Levine Hand Signed Etching. Original Soft Ground Etching, Signed In Pencil And Annotated "Artist's Proof". This Etching Was Execu...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
75D - Hand Signed Neiman "Three Tenors"Emporium Auction Company
"Three Tenors" By Leroy Neiman - Double Signed (Hand Signed By The Artist And Plate Signed) Art Print - 18x28 (Image) - Professionally ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
76G - Dali Limited Edition GicleeEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Le Cavalier Lady" - Limited Edition Giclee - Edition Size 99 - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Sign...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
76J - LAMBERT ORIGINAL LTD. EDEmporium Auction Company
LAMBERT - HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 21X29 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
78G - Dali Limited Edition GicleeEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Vanishing Face" - Limited Edition Giclee - Edition Size 99 - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Signed...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
78J - LAMBERT ORIGINAL LTD. EDEmporium Auction Company
LAMBERT - HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 21X29 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
80A - Lhote 1929 Cubist PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Andre Lhote 1929 Cubist Pochoir - Published In Paris In 1929 By Charles Moreau In A Limited Edition For L'art Cubiste. This Is A Magnificent And...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
80F - Hand Blown Art Glass 2 Pc Vase SetEmporium Auction Company
Art Glass 2 Pc Vase Set - Black And Gold - 11.25"H / 13.75"H - Hand Blown - As Each Piece Is Hand Made There May Be Slight Variations Due ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 240.00 - 320.00
Details...Bookmark
80G - Dali Limited Edition GicleeEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Railway Station At Perpignan" - Limited Edition Giclee - Edition Size 99 - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Cond...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
80J - LAMBERT ORIGINAL LTD. EDEmporium Auction Company
LAMBERT - HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - VERY GOOD CONDITION - APPROX. 21X29 - UNFRAMED
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
81A - Lichtenstein "Baked Potato"Emporium Auction Company
Lichtenstein "Baked Potato" Lithograph. This Print Is From The Deluxe Edition Of 180 On J A Dessin Wove Paper. Printed In 1970 By Imprimer...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
82A - Roy Lichtenstein "Bratatat"Emporium Auction Company
Roy Lichtenstein "Bratatat" Lithograph.This Print Is From The Deluxe Edition Of 180 On J A Dessin Wove Paper. Printed In 1970 By Imprimeri...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark