1398

Currency:EUR Category:Everything Else / Other Start Price:NA Estimated At:450.00 - 750.00 EUR
Lot de 3 : Floralies - Nantes GEORGET GUY Lot de 3 maquettes à la gouache signées / Lot of 3 signed gouach models B.E. B + Tampons au dos / Stamped at the back 450/750 € 24 x 16 cm 2950/4920 FF 380/640 $ 44 LOIRE ATLANTIQUE