Ibercoin Nuismatic Auction - 29 November 2011

Add in in Tems & Conditions.
Fernando VII (1808-1833)553 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
Cuarto y medio. 1811. Barcelona. CAL-1529. Ae. MBC.

Details...BookmarkSubscribe to Lot Closing Notifications
Fernando VII (1808-1833)554 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
Cuarto y medio. 1811. Barcelona. Acuñación floja en parte. CAL-1529. Ae. MBC-.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)555 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1827. Segovia. CAL-1727. Ae. MBC+.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)556 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1833. Segovia. CAL-1735. Ae. MBC+.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)557 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
3 maravedís. 1830. Pamplona. CAL-1646. Ae. BC+.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)558 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
4 maravedís. 1825. Segovia. CAL-1708. Ae. MBC+.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)559 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
4 maravedís. 1833. Segovia. Manchitas. CAL-1717. Ae. MBC+.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)560 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1815. Jubia. CAL-1547. Ae. MBC-.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)561 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1815. Jubia. CAL-1550. Ae. EBC.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)562 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1820. Jubia. Cabeza pequeña. Fallito en el 0 de la fecha. CAL-1554. Ae. MBC-.