60003 - Saul Steinberg original lithographEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 675.00
60101 - Garnet & Sterling Silver Earrings.Emporium Auction Company
Garnet and Sterling Silver Earrings. Earrings have round garnets bezel set in .925 Sterling Silver. Garnet total carat weight is .8. Earrings weight:
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 30.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 120.00
60103 - Saul Steinberg original lithographEmporium Auction Company
60105 - Daum - Iris VaseEmporium Auction Company
Daum Vase - Original Box With Paperwork - Mint Condition Approx. 5.25 Signed And Numbered.
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 650.00 | Estimate : 975.00 - 1,300.00