40269 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
40270 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL SORCERER OF MUSIC" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE -PROFESSIONA...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
40272 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40273 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "HEAD IN ARMS" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PROF...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40274 - "AURORE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAUEmporium Auction Company
"AURORE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - SIG...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,925.00
Details...Bookmark
40279 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
40280 - DALI "A MAD TEA PARTY" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "A MAD TEA PARTY" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSI...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40282 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40283 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1906 LINOLEUM CUT - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40289 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
40290 - DALI "CHEVALIER" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "CHEVALIER" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIONALLY...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40292 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40293 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1906 LINOLEUM CUT - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40294 - "PAN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAUEmporium Auction Company
"PAN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - SIGNE...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 2,450.00
Details...Bookmark
40299 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
40300 - DALI "COSMIC HORSEMAN" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "COSMIC HORSEMAN" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSI...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40302 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40303 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1906 LINOLEUM CUT - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40310 - DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIONAL...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40312 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40313 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PROF...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40319 - RARE ANTIQUE 1948 DALI LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE 1948 DALI LITHOGRAPH - SEA CORAL WITH SKULL - PRINTED IN 1948 - BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED AND MATTED - IMAGE APPX 3" X 5" - FRAMED ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 160.00 - 240.00
Details...Bookmark
40320 - DALI "INVISIBLE MAN" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "INVISIBLE MAN" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSION...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40322 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40323 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "APPLES ON A PLATE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPES - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40329 - SCARCE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH - MALE FIGURE WITH CANDLES - PRINTED IN 1945 - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED AND DOUBLE MATTED - IMAGE A
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40330 - DALI "LINCOLN VISION" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "LINCOLN VISION" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIO...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40332 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40333 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "THREE APPLES" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PRO...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40339 - SCARCE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH - ELONGATED DINING TABLE - PRINTED IN 1945 - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED AND DOUBLE MATTED - IMAGE APP
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40340 - DALI "PARANOIAC VILLAGE" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "PARANOIAC VILLAGE" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFES...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40342 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40343 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "HEAD OF A GIRL" & "YVONNE LANDSBERG"- VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 & 1915 MONOTYPES - PRINTED IN 195...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40349 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "PRAYING FEMALE"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHO...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40350 - DALI "TEARFUL SOFT WATCH" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "TEARFUL SOFT WATCH" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFE...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40352 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1887. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40353 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "MME ANDRE DERAIN" & "IRENE VIGNIER"- VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPES - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHE...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40359 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REPRODUCTIONS PRINTED ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40360 - DALI "WAILING WALL" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "WAILING WALL" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIONA...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40362 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1887. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40363 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE WITH ARMS CROSSED" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILL...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40369 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "CREATION"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40370 - DALI "BUCEPHALE" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - "BUCEPHALE" FROM THE DALINEAN HORSES SUITE- LIMITED EDITION - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - N...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40372 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40373 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "TORSO" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PROFESSION...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40374 - "SECRET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAUEmporium Auction Company
"SECRET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - SIG...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 2,362.00
Details...Bookmark
40379 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REPRODUCTIONS PRINTED ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40380 - DALI "LE CENTURION" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - "LE CENTURION" FROM THE DALINEAN HORSES SUITE - LIMITED EDITION - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
40382 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40383 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "INTERIOR: ARTIST DRAWING THREE APPLES" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40389 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REPRODUCTIONS PRINTED ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40392 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
Details...Bookmark
40393 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "INTERIOR: ARTIST DRAWING THREE APPLES AND SCULPTURE" & "STILL LIFE WITH GOURDS"- VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
40394 - "VIGIL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAUEmporium Auction Company
"VIGIL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT CONDITION - 31...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,250.00 | Estimate : 2,500.00 - 4,375.00
Details...Bookmark
40399 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "ANGEL"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REP...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
Details...Bookmark
40400 - DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - "DON QUIXOTE" FROM THE DALINEAN HORSES SUITE - LIMITED EDITION - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark