126G - Monet "Poppies At Argenteuil"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "Poppies At Argenteuil" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil -Appr...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
126J - Rodin Erotic Sketch LithographEmporium Auction Company
Erotic sketch lithograph by Auguste Rodin titled, "Reclining Female Nude". The original was pencil and watercolor on paper. Comes galle...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
127A - Miro "Lithograph Iii" 1977Emporium Auction Company
Miro "Lithograph Iii" 1977. Printed By Mourlot And Published In 1977 For The "Miro Lithographe Iii" Catalogue Raisonné. Siz...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
127G - Monet "Terrace By The Seaside"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "Terrace By The Seaside" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Ap...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
128G - Monet "The River"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "The River" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 17"...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
128J - Rodin Erotic Sketch LithographEmporium Auction Company
Erotic sketch lithograph by Auguste Rodin titled, "Two Women Embracing". The original was pencil and watercolor on paper. Comes gallery...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
129G - Monet "Venice At Dusk"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "Venice At Dusk" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 17...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
130J - Rodin Erotic Sketch LithographEmporium Auction Company
Erotic sketch lithograph by Auguste Rodin titled, "Hand on Genitals". The original was pencil on paper. Comes gallery framed black on b...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
132A - Piet Mondrian Color PonchoirEmporium Auction Company
Piet Mondrian Color Ponchoir - Medium: Color Pochoir (After The Painting). This Exquisite Mondrian (Also Spelled Mondriaan) Was Printed By Pochoir Ma
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,400.00 | Estimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00
Details...Bookmark
132C - "Isis" Bronze Sculpture - ColinetEmporium Auction Company
"Isis" Bronze Sculpture - After Colinet - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 575.00 | Estimate : 1,150.00 - 2,012.50
Details...Bookmark
132G - Picasso "Bacchanal"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bacchanal" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection D...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
135G - Picasso "The Lovers"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Lovers" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
136A - Gianni Monnet Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Executed For The Second Volume (1956-57) Of The Very Rare Documenti D'arte D'oggi, Pub...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
136G - Picasso "Running On The Beach"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Domaine Picasso" -...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
137A - Gianni Monnet Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Published In Milan By Groupe Espace For The Very Rare 1955-56 Volume Of Documenti D'arte D...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 1,750.00
Details...Bookmark
137G - Picasso "The Kiss"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Running On The Beach" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
138A - Gianni Monnet Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Published In Milan By Groupe Espace For The Very Rare 1955-56 Volume Of Documenti D'arte D...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 650.00 | Estimate : 1,300.00 - 1,625.00
Details...Bookmark
139A - Gianni Monnet Original SerigraphEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Serigraph - Medium: Silkscreen / Serigraph. Monnet Was One Of The Founders Of The Arte Concreta Movement. Printed On Smooth Wov
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
140A - Henry Moore Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Henry Moore Original Etching. This Etching Was Executed In 1970 For Paroles Peintes Iv, And Is From The Edition Of 150 On Johannot Wove Paper. Plate S
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,200.00 | Estimate : 2,400.00 - 3,000.00
Details...Bookmark
142G - Picasso "Three Musicians"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Three Musicians" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
143A - Henry Moore Lithograph, 1979Emporium Auction Company
Henry Moore Lithograph - Printed In 1979 And Published In A Limited Edition Of 1000 Impressions. Size: 4 X 6 Inches (Image) With Full Margins. Not Sig
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark