24632 - Renoir "L'estaque" Ltd. Giclee'Emporium Auction Company
Pierre Auguste Renoir "L'estaque" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Professionally Framed And Matt...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24642 - Wifredo Lam "Oiseau Du Possible"Emporium Auction Company
Wifredo Lam "Oiseau Du Possible" Original Lithograph. This Wifredo Lam Surrealist Print Was Issued In 1979 For Xxe Siecle And Published In...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
24662 - Toulouse Lautrec "The Falconer"Emporium Auction Company
Henri De Toulouse Lautrec "The Falconer" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Page Size Appro...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
24692 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Two Sculptors Before A Statue" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published By...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
24722 - Cezzanne "Madri Gras"Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne "Madi Gras" Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Pencil Signed "Collection Domaine Paul Paul Cezan...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24732 - Lapicque Original Lithograph, 1952Emporium Auction Company
Lapicque Original Lithograph, 1952. This Was Issued For The Hard-To-Find Xxe Siecle (No. 2) 1952, Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/4
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
24762 - Alphonse Legros "Paysan Breton"Emporium Auction Company
Alphonse Legros "Paysan Breton" Original Etching And Drypoint. Catalogue Reference: Legros 29 Iii/Iii. This Is A Very Nice Impression On L...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
24772 - Ross Original Lithograph - SignedEmporium Auction Company
Ross Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 19x31 - Unframed - Comes With Certi
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
24792 - "War" Bronze Sculpture - KaubaEmporium Auction Company
"War" Bronze Sculpture - After Kauba - Museum Brown Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed - Mint...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 2,362.50
Details...Bookmark
24802 - Cezzanne "Les Baigneuses"Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne 'Les Baigneuses" - Ambroise Vollard Estate - Hand Colored Etching - Professionally Framed And Matted - Page Size Approx 18&quo...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
Details...Bookmark
24812 - Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958Emporium Auction Company
Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958 Pochoir. Published In Paris In 1958 By Berggruen For Their Beautifully Executed Catalogue-Plaquette. This Comp...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24842 - Marc Chagall "Bay Of Angels"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Bay Of Angels" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unfram...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
24872 - Marc Chagall "Bella"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Bella" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Professionally...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
24892 - Gio Pomodoro LithographEmporium Auction Company
Lithograph. A Fine Impression Printed On Very Thin China Paper. This Unusual Work Was Published By Groupe Espace In Milan For The Very Rare Documenti
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 750.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 1,875.00
Details...Bookmark
24912 - Marc Chagall "Blue Circus"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Blue Circus" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
24982 - Juan Gris 1929 PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Juan Gris 1929 Pochoir - Published In Paris In 1929 By Charles Moreau In A Limited Edition For L'art Cubiste. This Is A Magnificent And Rich Im...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
25042 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Minotaur Assaulting Girl" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published By Harr...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
25072 - Marc Chagall "Chupa"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Chupa" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Professionally...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
25102 - Marc Chagall "Circus I"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus I" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
25122 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark