23342 - Picasso Rare Color LithographEmporium Auction Company
Picasso Rare Color Lithograph. "Deux Personnages" - This Lithograph Is From The "Suite De 180 Dessins De Picasso" Portfolio (Ve...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
23362 - Picasso "The Bathers"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Bathers" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23372 - Miro - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Joan Miro - "Still Life With Old Shoe" - Hand Signed Lithograph (Book Plate) - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Framed...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23402 - Picasso "Mother And Child"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Mother And Child" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23422 - Picasso Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - "Corrida"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Framed Size Appx...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23442 - "Crab Boy" Bronze Sculpture - DelottEmporium Auction Company
"Crab Boy" Bronze Sculpture - After Delott - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - 40&q...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,100.00 | Estimate : 2,200.00 - 3,850.00
Details...Bookmark
23452 - Picasso "Woman In Hat"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman In Hat" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23472 - Picasso "Abstract"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23482 - Paul Klee Pochoir "Fame"Emporium Auction Company
Paul Klee Pochoir "Fame" - Medium: Offset Lithograph With Pochoir Hand-Coloring. Published In Milan In 1958 By Silvana Editoriale D'ar...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23522 - Picasso "Theatre"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Theatre" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Dom...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23532 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Three Nudes Seated By A Window With Basket Of Flowers" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printe...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
23552 - Picasso "Nude Girl With A Necklace"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Nude Girl With A Necklace" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &q...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23562 - Maillol "Couverture" Lithograph, 1939Emporium Auction Company
Aristide Maillol "Couverture" Lithograph, 1939. This Beautiful Maillol Lithograph Was Chosen To Be The Cover Of Verve (Volume 1, Number 5-...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
23582 - Picasso "Portrait Of Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Portrait Of Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23592 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
23602 - Bonnard Lithograph "Avenue Du Bois"Emporium Auction Company
Bonnard Lithograph "Avenue Du Bois" - Multi-Stone Color Lithograph. A Fine Impression On Renage Wove Paper, Printed In Paris In 1952 By Th...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 562.50
Details...Bookmark
23604 - J. M. W. Turner Engraving "Hastings"Emporium Auction Company
J. M. W. Turner Engraving "Hastings" - Medium: Hand-Colored Steel Engraving. Executed In 1851 (Engraved By Wallis After The J. M. W. Turne...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 475.00 | Estimate : 1,425.00 - 1,900.00
Details...Bookmark
23652 - Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23662 - Vintage 1962 Dali LithographEmporium Auction Company
Vintage 1962 Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Sacrament Of The Last Supper" - Printed In 1948 And Then Never Again Reproduced - Image Appx 5&q...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 375.00
Details...Bookmark
23692 - Picasso "Dark Haired Nude"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Dark Haired Nude" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23702 - James Rosenquist Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Original Lithograph. Published In 1964 By Kornfeld For 1 Cent Life, In An Edition Of 2000 (Along With A Limited Number Of Signed Proofs). Size: 16 1/4
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,125.00
Details...Bookmark
23712 - Dali Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR Dali - "Apparition Of St. James"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
23722 - Enrico Donati Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Enrico Donati Original Lithograph - Printed In Paris By Mourlot And Published By Pierre À Feu And Maeght Editeur For The Marcel Duchamp / Andr&...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
23742 - Picasso "Sitting Figure"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sitting Figure" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23752 - Luigi Veronesi Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Luigi Veronesi Original Lithograph. Executed For The Second Volume (1956-57) Of The Very Rare Documenti D'arte D'oggi, Published In Milan By...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark