22552 - Dali - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Full Shadow" - Hand Signed By Salvador Dali - Book Plate - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Image Siz...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22562 - Sonia Delaunay PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Sonia Delaunay Pochoir "Petit Parigot" - Published In 1969 For The Rare "Tableaux Vivants" Portfolio, Issued In Milan By Edizion...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
22572 - "Melodie" Bronze Sculpture - BelleuseEmporium Auction Company
"Melodie" Bronze Sculpture - After Belleuse - Beautiful Color Patina/Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beauti...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,300.00 | Estimate : 2,600.00 - 4,550.00
Details...Bookmark
22592 - Felix Vallotton Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Vallotton Original Lithograph "Crimes Et Châtiments" - Original Color Lithograph. This Striking Lithograph Was Published In 1902 For ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
22602 - Picasso "Artist With Sculptor"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Artist With Sculptor" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22612 - Heckel Hand Signed Original WoodcutEmporium Auction Company
Heckel Hand Signed Original Woodcut. Signed In Pencil. Catalogue Reference: Dube 336 Iii. Printed In Germany In 1923 For The Very Rare Kunst Der Gegen
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 6,000.00 | Estimate : 12,000.00 - 15,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22632 - Picasso "The Family"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Family" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22642 - Hand Signed Neiman "Tennis Match"Emporium Auction Company
Neiman "Tennis" Double Signed (Hand Signed By The Artist And Plate Signed) Art Print - Professionally Framed & Matted Approx. 30 X29 -
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
22682 - Picasso "Woman With Sculpture"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman With Sculpture" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22692 - Charles Meryon Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Charles Meryon Original Etching. Executed In 1865; Catalogue Reference: Schneiderman 94 Vii/Vii. This Fanciful And Magnificent Etching Depicts The Hea
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,600.00 | Estimate : 3,200.00 - 4,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22722 - Chagall "The Tribe of Gad" 1964Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "The Tribe of Gad" - Printed in Germany by Herder in 1964 on Wove Paper - Vintage German Edition Gravure of the Famous Jerusa...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 275.00 - 375.00
Details...Bookmark
22732 - Georges Braque "Nature Morte"Emporium Auction Company
Georges Braque "Nature Morte" - Published In Paris In 1925 By Albert Morancé For "L'art D'aujourd'hui", And Now...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
22742 - "Greyhound" Bronze Sculpture - MassonEmporium Auction Company
"Greyhound" Bronze Sculpture - After Masson - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,000.00 - 1,750.00
Details...Bookmark
22754 - Picasso "Sleeping Nude"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sleeping Nude" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collecti...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22782 - Picasso "Seated Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22792 - Calder - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Calder - Lithograph - Hand Signed By The Artist - Professionally Framed & Matted - Appx Image Size 15x22 - Excellent Condition - Executed For De...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 750.00 | Estimate : 2,000.00 - 2,500.00
Details...Bookmark
22802 - Jean Cocteau Copper Plate EngravingEmporium Auction Company
Jean Cocteau Copper Plate Engraving - Published In Paris In 1928 And Issued In A Limited Edition Of 250. A Nice Impression On Watermarked Laid Paper.
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
22822 - Picasso "The Red Armchair"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Red Armchair" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22842 - Dali Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR Dali - "Diamond Head"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Signed In T...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
22852 - Sam Francis Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Sam Francis Original Lithograph - Published In 1964 By Kornfeld For 1 Cent Life, In An Edition Of 2000 -Sheet Size: 16 1/4 X 11 1/2 Inches - Professio
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 650.00 | Estimate : 1,300.00 - 1,625.00
Details...Bookmark
22862 - "Faces Vase" Bronze Sculpture - LoranEmporium Auction Company
"Faces Vase" Bronze Sculpture - After Loran - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 425.00 | Estimate : 850.00 - 1,487.50
Details...Bookmark
22892 - Picasso "Still Life With Candle"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life With Candle" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22902 - Kelly Silkscreen "Red-Blue" (1967)Emporium Auction Company
Kelly Silkscreen "Red-Blue" (1967) - This Silkscreen Was Printed By Domberger For The Rare Formen Der Farbe Catalogue, Published In 1967 ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
22922 - Picasso "Paul As A Harlequin"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Paul As A Harlequin" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22932 - Mark Hand Signed Ltd. Ed. LithographEmporium Auction Company
F. Mark Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Very Good Condition - Unframed - Comes With Certificat
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
22942 - Picasso "Girl Before A Mirror"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Girl Before A Mirror" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22952 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculptor, Model, Sculpture Of A Bull And Two Horses" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
22972 - Picasso "Child Holding A Dove"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Child Holding A Dove" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22982 - Alfred Lomnitz Original WoodcutEmporium Auction Company
Alfred Lomnitz Original Woodcut . Executed In 1920 For Das Kunstblatt, Published In Berlin By Verlag Gustav Kiepenheuer. The Total Sheet Measures 10 3
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
22992 - Men's Sterling Silver Spinner RingEmporium Auction Company
Men's Sterling Silver Cz Spinner Ring - Center Wheel Spins - Solid .925 Sterling Silver - Brilliant Round Cut White Cz's - Metal Stamp: .92...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 100.00 - 150.00
Details...Bookmark
23002 - Picasso "The Rescue"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Rescue" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23012 - Lambert Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Lambert - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21 X29 - Unframed - Comes Wi
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
23042 - Picasso "Seated Old Man"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Old Man" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23052 - Henry Moore Lithograph, 1979Emporium Auction Company
Henry Moore Lithograph - Printed In 1979 And Published In A Limited Edition Of 1000 Impressions. Size: 4 X 6 Inches (Image) With Full Margins. Not Sig
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
23072 - Picasso "Reclining Nude With Sun"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Reclining Nude With Sun" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &quo...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23082 - Dali 1964 Vintage Bible LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali 1964 Vintage Bible Lithograph - Luke 15:22-24 - Printed In Italy - Signed In The Plate - The Paper Size Is 7 3/4" X 11" - F...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 450.00
Details...Bookmark
23104 - Blue Crab Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Blue Crab Bronze Sculpture - 4"H 5"W 4 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 80.00 - 120.00
Details...Bookmark
23112 - Picasso "Reclining Nude"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Reclining Nude" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23142 - Andre Derain Original Lithograph 1947Emporium Auction Company
Andre Derain Original Lithograph 1947 - Numbered In Pencil 67/270. Printed In Paris In 1947 By Mourlot Frères In A Limited Edition Of 270 For ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 950.00 | Estimate : 1,900.00 - 2,375.00
Details...Bookmark
23172 - Vasarely Color Silkscreen, 1959Emporium Auction Company
Vasarely Color Silkscreen, 1959 - Printed In Germany And Published In 1959 By Galerie Der Spiegel. Issued In An Edition Of 200, For The Rare "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 1,750.00
Details...Bookmark
23182 - Picasso "Woman With A Flower"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman With A Flower" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23192 - Paul César Helleu Original DrypointEmporium Auction Company
Paul César Helleu Original Etching And Drypoint In Black, Red And Brown. This Beautiful Composition Is Printed On Wove Paper. Plate Size: 7 5/8...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,300.00 | Estimate : 2,600.00 - 3,250.00
Details...Bookmark
23212 - Picasso "Bust Of A Woman With Hat"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bust Of A Woman With Hat" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &qu...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23222 - Hand Signed Neiman "Olympic Runner"Emporium Auction Company
Neiman "Olympic Runner" Double Signed (Hand Signed By The Artist And Plate Signed) Art Print - Professionally Framed & Matted - Image...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
23232 - Picasso "Seated Nude"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Nude" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23254 - Miro "Lithographia Original VI" 1975Emporium Auction Company
Miro "Lithographia Original VI" - Lithograph On Woven Paper - Mint Condition - Professionally Framed & Matted - - Published 1975 Edic...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
23262 - Picasso "The Lovers"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Lovers" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
23292 - Picasso "Portrait Of Dora Maar"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Portrait Of Dora Maar" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
23302 - Marc Chagall 1952 Antique LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall 1952 Antique First Edition Lithograph - Published 1952 in Eretz Israel for the 1st Edition of the Rare Hebrew-Yiddish-Russian-Jewish Poet
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
23312 - Georges Braque Lithograph | OiseauxEmporium Auction Company
Georges Braque Lithograph | Oiseaux - One Of The Beautiful Compositions From George Braque's Intimate Sketchbooks (Carnets Intimes). Braque Had ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
23332 - Picasso "Bullhead With Plant"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bullhead With Plant" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark