384 - John Walker (b. 1939) British, UNTITLED, 1987, hand colored monoprint on two sheets, 71 x 91 1/...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
John Walker (b. 1939) British
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 2,000.00 - 3,000.00
386 - Elsa Warner (b. 1900) American, CYPRESS STUDIO, POINT LOBOS, 1951, ink drawing on paper, 25 x 1...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Elsa Warner (b. 1900) American
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 500.00 - 700.00
388 - Elsa Warner (b. 1900) American, MOONLIGHT AT POINT LEON, lithograph, signed in pencil, image 8...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 20.00 - 1,000.00
390 - Elsa Warner (b. 1900) American, THE SUNLIT BANK, 1956, watercolor on paper, 26 3/4 x 36 1/2", s...Clark Cierlak Fine Arts
THE SUNLIT BANK, 1956, watercolor on paper, 26 3/4 x 36 1/2", signed lower right, glued to board. $500/700