13501 - Picasso "Still Life"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
13531 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculptor And Model By A Window" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published B...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
13551 - Picasso "Joy Of Living"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Joy Of Living" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collecti...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
13561 - Man Ray Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Man Ray Original Lithograph - Printed In Paris By Mourlot And Published By Pierre À Feu And Maeght Editeur For The Marcel Duchamp / André...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 1,750.00
Details...Bookmark
13581 - Picasso "The Rescue"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Rescue" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
13591 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
13601 - Bonnard Lithograph "Boulevard"Emporium Auction Company
Bonnard Lithograph "Boulevard" - Multi-Stone Color Lithograph. A Fine Impression On Renage Wove Paper, Printed In Paris In 1952 By The Leg...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 562.50
Details...Bookmark
13621 - Picasso "Boy With Creature"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Boy With Creature" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
13711 - Chagall Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall - "Stain Glass Window I"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With Coa - Sign...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 700.00
Details...Bookmark
13721 - Gillo Dorfles Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gillo Dorfles Original Lithograph - Printed On A Thin Japon-Type Paper And Published In Milan By Groupe Espace For The Very Rare 1955-56 Volume Of Doc
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
13741 - Marc Chagall "Les Soucis"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Les Soucis" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
13761 - Marc Chagall "Circus Iv"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Iv" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Profession...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
13771 - Indiana Love Silkscreen (Trilove)Emporium Auction Company
Indiana Love Silkscreen (Trilove). Printed In Germany In 1971 By Domberger Stuttgart. Sheet Size: 8 X 8 Inches (205 X 205mm); Image Size Is 5 X 5 Inch
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
13791 - Monet "Le Grenouillere"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "Le Grenouillere" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 1...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
13801 - Hand Signed Neiman "Tennis"Emporium Auction Company
Neiman "Tennis" Double Signed (Hand Signed By The Artist And Plate Signed) Art Print - Professionally Framed & Matted - Image Size Ap...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
13811 - Marc Chagall "Vue Of Notre Dame"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Vue Of Notre Dame" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - P...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
13881 - Dali 1964 Vintage Bible LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali 1964 Vintage Bible Lithograph - Genesis 11:4 "Let Us Build Ourselves A Town And A Tower With Its Top Reaching Heaven" - Prin...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 450.00
Sold to wtkart for (150.00 + 26.25BP) = 176.25
Details...Bookmark
13951 - Miro - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Joan Miro - "Numbered Faces" - Hand Signed By The Artist - Book Plate - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Image Size 7....
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Details...Bookmark
13981 - Marc Chagall "Circus Iii"Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Iii" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
13991 - James Tissot Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
James Tissot Original Etching. From The "Rene Mauperin" Suite Of Etchings, Published In Paris In 1884 By Charpentier; This Impression Is F...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,400.00 | Estimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00
Details...Bookmark