11831 - TURTLE BRONZE SCULPTUREEmporium Auction Company
TURTLE BRONZE SCULPTURE - 4.5"H 3.5"W 3.5 "D - GREAT ATTENTION TO DETAIL - BEAUTIFUL FINISH - LOST WAX CAST
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 80.00 - 120.00
11839 - 1960 - SALVADOR DALI WOODBLOCKEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00
11853 - Karel Appel Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Karel Appel Original Lithograph - Medium: Original Lithograph. Published In 1964 By Kornfeld For 1 Cent Life (Along With A Limited Number Of Signed Pr
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
11858 - HAND PAINTED PORCELAIN DISHEmporium Auction Company
FINE PORCELAIN DISH - HAND PAINTED RED AND GREEN FLORAL BOUQUETS - ANTIQUED CRACKLED FINISH - BRASS BASE - 8L" x 6.7W" x 2.6H"
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 120.00
11881 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
11902 - 1956 ANTIQUE PICASSO LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 120.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
11903 - Karel Appel Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Karel Appel Original Lithograph - Medium: Original Lithograph. Published In 1964 By Kornfeld For 1 Cent Life, (Along With A Limited Number Of Signed
11906 - MIRO - HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
11907 - PICASSO'S - "THE DREAM"Emporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 4,500.00 - 5,000.00
11908 - FINE PORCELAIN LIDDED JAREmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 135.00 - 180.00
11909 - ROSS HAND SIGNED LTD.EDEmporium Auction Company
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
11919 - 1960 - SALVADOR DALI WOODBLOCKEmporium Auction Company
11939 - 1960 - SALVADOR DALI WOODBLOCKEmporium Auction Company
11953 - Karel Appel Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
11981 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
12002 - 1956 ANTIQUE PICASSO LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
12006 - MIRO - HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company
12008 - HAND PAINTED PORCELAIN JAREmporium Auction Company
FINE PORCELAIN JAR - CRACKLED FINISH - HAND PAINTED WITH FLOWERS, BIRDS AND BUTTERFLIES - ANTIQUED BRASS ACCENTS - 7" x 11.5H"
12019 - 1960 - SALVADOR DALI WOODBLOCKEmporium Auction Company
12039 - 1960 - SALVADOR DALI WOODBLOCKEmporium Auction Company
12058 - PORCELAIN LIDDED VASEEmporium Auction Company
PORCELAIN LIDDED VASE - HAND PAINTED PALM TREES AND DESIGNS - BRASS ACCENTS -11.9L" x7.8W"x 20.9H"
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 337.50 - 450.00
12081 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPHEmporium Auction Company