304323 - Hunther Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
304363 - "Greyhound" Bronze Sculpture - MeneEmporium Auction Company
"Greyhound" Bronze Sculpture - After Mene - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed -...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 525.00
Details...Bookmark
304393 - Super Techno Dia. Bezel WatchEmporium Auction Company
Super Techno Diamond Bezel Men's Watch - 12 Genuine Diamond Markers Set In The Gold Bezel - .12 Ctw Genuine Diamond Accent Points - High Polish ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 400.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304403 - Picasso "Man With Nude Woman"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Man With Nude Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Details...Bookmark
304413 - Antique 1948 Dali LithographEmporium Auction Company
Antique 1948 Dali Lithograph - Signed In The Plate - Professionally Framed & Matted - Paper 5.5" X 8.5" - Framed Appx 10" X 12&qu...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Details...Bookmark
304443 - Picasso "Dark Haired Nude"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Dark Haired Nude" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Colle...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304453 - Rodin "Victor Hugo" Original DrypointEmporium Auction Company
Rodin "Victor Hugo" Original Etching And Drypoint. One Of The Two Etchings Rodin Executed Of The Novelist Victor Hugo; This Is A Good Impr...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,200.00 | Estimate : 2,400.00 - 3,000.00
Details...Bookmark
304463 - Dali Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
SALVADOR Dali - "The Greatest Beauty Of Beatrice"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes Wit...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Details...Bookmark
304473 - Theo Van Doesburg De Stijl SilkscreenEmporium Auction Company
Theo Van Doesburg De Stijl Silkscreen - Medium: Silkscreen (After The 1924 Painting). Signed In Pencil By The Artist's Widow Nelly Van Doesburg ...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,700.00 | Estimate : 3,400.00 - 4,250.00
Details...Bookmark
304483 - "Nocturne" Bronze Sculpture - ColletEmporium Auction Company
"Nocturne" Bronze Sculpture - After Collet - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Sign...
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 1,300.00 | Estimate : 2,600.00 - 4,550.00
Details...Bookmark
304503 - Bronze Horse SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Bronze Horse Sculpture - 10"H 13"W 4 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 375.00
Details...Bookmark
304513 - Vladimir Velickovic Original SerigraphEmporium Auction Company
Vladimir Velickovic Original Serigraph. Issued In 1975 For Xxe Siecle (Issue No. 44), Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/4 X 18 1/2 In
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark