Thaler. 1866-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-230. MBC+.5554 - Thaler. 1866-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-230. MBC+.
Thaler. 1866-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-230. MBC+. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

Thaler. 1835. GUILLERMO II. HESSE-CASSEL. AR. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-587. MBC.5555 - Thaler. 1835. GUILLERMO II. HESSE-CASSEL. AR. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-587. MBC.
Thaler. 1835. GUILLERMO II. HESSE-CASSEL. AR. (Golpes y rayitas). KM-587. MBC. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

Thaler. 1864. FEDERICO GUILLERMO. HESSE-CASSEL. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos y rayitas). KM-621.2. MBC.5556 - Thaler. 1864. FEDERICO GUILLERMO. HESSE-CASSEL. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos y rayitas). KM-621.2. MBC.
Thaler. 1864. FEDERICO GUILLERMO. HESSE-CASSEL. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos y rayitas). KM-621.2. MBC. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES
Start Price : 69.00

5 Marcos. 1876-H. LUIS III. HESSE-DARMSTRADT. AR. (Leves rayitas y golpecitos). KM-353. MBC-.5557 - 5 Marcos. 1876-H. LUIS III. HESSE-DARMSTRADT. AR. (Leves rayitas y golpecitos). KM-353. MBC-.
5 Marcos. 1876-H. LUIS III. HESSE-DARMSTRADT. AR. (Leves rayitas y golpecitos). KM-353. MBC-. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

5 Marcos. 1904. HESSE-DAMSTADT. AR. 400 Aniversario Felipe el Magnánimo. KM-373. EBC/EBC+.5558 - 5 Marcos. 1904. HESSE-DAMSTADT. AR. 400 Aniversario Felipe el Magnánimo. KM-373. EBC/EBC+.
5 Marcos. 1904. HESSE-DAMSTADT. AR. 400 Aniversario Felipe el Magnánimo. KM-373. EBC/EBC+. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

Thaler. 1866-A. PABLO FEDERICO EMILIO LEOPOLDO III. LIPPE-DETMOLD. AR. ESCASA. KM-267. MBC+.5559 - Thaler. 1866-A. PABLO FEDERICO EMILIO LEOPOLDO III. LIPPE-DETMOLD. AR. ESCASA. KM-267. MBC+.
Thaler. 1866-A. PABLO FEDERICO EMILIO LEOPOLDO III. LIPPE-DETMOLD. AR. ESCASA. KM-267. MBC+. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

3 Marcos. 1910-A. LUBECK. AR. KM-215. SC.5560 - 3 Marcos. 1910-A. LUBECK. AR. KM-215. SC.
3 Marcos. 1910-A. LUBECK. AR. KM-215. SC. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

Thaler. 1867-A. FEDERICO II. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. AR. (Rayitas. Limpiada). KM-A311. MBC.5561 - Thaler. 1867-A. FEDERICO II. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. AR. (Rayitas. Limpiada). KM-A311. MBC.
Thaler. 1867-A. FEDERICO II. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. AR. (Rayitas. Limpiada). KM-A311. MBC. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

Thaler. 1870-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO. MECKLENBURG-STRELITZ. AR. KM-100. MBC+.5562 - Thaler. 1870-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO. MECKLENBURG-STRELITZ. AR. KM-100. MBC+.
Thaler. 1870-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO. MECKLENBURG-STRELITZ. AR. KM-100. MBC+. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES

Thaler. 1754-PPW-CGL. FRANCISCO. NUREMBERG. AR. Dav-2484; KM-316. MBC.5563 - Thaler. 1754-PPW-CGL. FRANCISCO. NUREMBERG. AR. Dav-2484; KM-316. MBC.
Thaler. 1754-PPW-CGL. FRANCISCO. NUREMBERG. AR. Dav-2484; KM-316. MBC. WORLD COINS: GERMAN STATES