Autographs, Sports Cards, Art & Collectibles Auction

This auction is a catalog-only listing. Please continue to PristineAuction.com to bid. Featuring autographs, sports cards, art and Collectibles.
Michael Jordan Signed Bulls 33x43 Lithograph on Canvas Limited Edition #23/23 (JSA LOA  UDA Hologram521 - Michael Jordan Signed Bulls 33x43 Lithograph on Canvas Limited Edition #23/23 (JSA LOA UDA Hologram
Pristine Auction
No Online Bidding For This Lot

Michael Jordan Signed Bulls 33x43 Lithograph on Canvas Limited Edition #23/23 (JSA LOA  UDA Hologram522 - Michael Jordan Signed Bulls 33x43 Lithograph on Canvas Limited Edition #23/23 (JSA LOA UDA Hologram
Pristine Auction

Michael Jordan Signed Bulls "Court Jester" 33x43 Lithograph on Canvas Limited Edition AP #1/10 (UDA 523 - Michael Jordan Signed Bulls "Court Jester" 33x43 Lithograph on Canvas Limited Edition AP #1/10 (UDA
Pristine Auction

Jay Novacek Signed Cowboys Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Helmet Inscribed "3x SB Champs" Limited Edit524 - Jay Novacek Signed Cowboys Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Helmet Inscribed "3x SB Champs" Limited Edit
Pristine Auction
Riddell full-size authentic pro-line helmet has been hand-signed and inscribed in blue felt-tip pen by Jay Novacek (Cardinals). Helmet is limited edit

Jim Kelly Signed Bills Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Helmet Inscribed "Forever #12"  "HOF 02" Limited525 - Jim Kelly Signed Bills Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Helmet Inscribed "Forever #12" "HOF 02" Limited
Pristine Auction
Riddell full-size authentic pro-line helmet has been hand-signed and inscribed in silver paint pen by Jim Kelly (HOF). Helmet is limited edition and h

Jameis Winston Signed LE Buccaneers Full-Size Authentic Proline Speed Helmet Inscribed "2015 #1 Pick526 - Jameis Winston Signed LE Buccaneers Full-Size Authentic Proline Speed Helmet Inscribed "2015 #1 Pick
Pristine Auction
Riddell full-size authentic proline speed helmet. Hand-signed and inscribed in silver paint pen by Jameis Winston (Buccaneers). Helmet is limited edit

Ryan Johansen Signed 2015 All-Star Hockey Puck Inscribed "MVP" (JSA COA)527 - Ryan Johansen Signed 2015 All-Star Hockey Puck Inscribed "MVP" (JSA COA)
Pristine Auction
2015 All-Star logo hockey puck is hand-signed and inscribed in silver paint pen by Ryan Johansen (Blue Jackets).

Jameis Winston Signed LE Buccaneers Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Throwback Helmet Inscribed "2015 #1528 - Jameis Winston Signed LE Buccaneers Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Throwback Helmet Inscribed "2015 #1
Pristine Auction
Riddell full-size authentic proline helmet. Hand-signed and inscribed in black felt-tip pen by Jameis Winston (Buccaneers). Helmet is limited edition

Jameis Winston Signed LE Florida State Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Speed Helmet Inscribed "Heisman 529 - Jameis Winston Signed LE Florida State Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Speed Helmet Inscribed "Heisman
Pristine Auction
Riddell full-size authentic proline speed helmet. Hand-signed and inscribed in black felt-tip pen by Jameis Winston (Buccaneers). Helmet is limited ed

Jameis Winston Signed Florida State Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Speed Helmet Inscribed "Heisman 13"530 - Jameis Winston Signed Florida State Full-Size Authentic Pro-Line Speed Helmet Inscribed "Heisman 13"
Pristine Auction