Auction n100

Auction Details

Portugal and Overseas
Gold and Silver Coins
Óis Collection
Please note: All absentee bidding will end 3 hours before the live auction. You will be informed within 48 hours post auction if you have any winning bids.
If you prefer you can go to live bidding on http://www.coretech.cc/CT3/clients/coretech/clients/numisma/index.php?page=default
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
Estrangeiras843 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Holanda Ouro 10 Florins 1933 BELA KM 162
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras844 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Holanda Lote (4 moedas) MBC Gelderland (KM 100.1) Gulden 1763; Holland (KM 73) Gulden 1763; West Friesland (KM 97.5) Gulden 1762; Utrech (KM 102.3) G
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras845 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Holanda Lote (11 moedas) MBC, BC+ e BC Willem (1815-1840) - 1 Gulden 1832 (KM 55); 10 Cents 1927 (KM 53), 1 Cent 1827 (KM 47); Willem II (1840-1849)
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras846 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Holanda Lote (26 moedas) MBC, BC+ e BC Willem III (1849-1890) - 2 1/2 Gulden 1867, 1869, 1870, 1872, 1873 (x2) (KM 82); 1 Gulden 1854, 1855 (x2), 185
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras847 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Holanda Lote (28 moedas) MBC, BC+ e BC Wilhelmina - 1 Gulden 1892 (x2) (KM 117), 1898 (x2) (KM 122.1); 1904 (x2), 1905, 1907, 1908, 1909 (KM 122.2);
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras848 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Holanda Lote (34 moedas) MBC, BC+ e BC Wilhelmina - 1 Gulden 1910, 1912, 1913, 1914, 1915, 1916, 1917 (x2) (KM 148); 1/2 Gulden 1912, 1913 (x2) (KM 1
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras849 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Holanda Lote (36 moedas) BELAS, MBC e BC+ Wilhelmina 1890-1948 - 2 1/2 Gulden 1929 (x2), 1930, 1931, 1932, 1933, 1937, 1938, 1939 (KM 165); 1 Gulden
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras850 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Índias Orientais Holandesas Lote (33 moedas) MBC, BC+ e BC 1/2 Gulden 1826, 1834 (x2) (KM 302); 1/4 Gulden 1826 (x2), 1834 (KM 301.1); 1/4 Gul...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras851 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Índias Orientais Holandesas Lote (84 moedas) MBC+, MBC, BC+ e BC 1/2 Gulden 1903, 1906, 1907, 1908, 1909 (KM 310), 1910, 1911, 1912, 1913, 191...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Estrangeiras852 - Estrangeiras
Numisma Leilões
Hungria Ouro 10 Coroas 1910 KB SOBERBA KM 485
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 140.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark