626 - J. D. Roybal, gouacheMarch in Montana
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,000.00 - 2,000.00
Sold to floor for (800.00) = 800.00
627 - Jim Daly, oil on canvasMarch in Montana
Jim Daly (1940 - ). The Search. 18" x 24" oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Jim Daly. Verso: titled on stretcher.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,000.00 - 1,500.00
628 - Gisella Loeffler, oil on boardMarch in Montana
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 800.00
Sold to floor for (1,500.00) = 1,500.00
629 - Tavlos, acrylic on boardMarch in Montana
Sold to i******3 for (200.00 + 42.00BP) = 242.00
631 - J. D. Roybal, gouacheMarch in Montana
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,500.00 - 2,500.00
633 - Collection of 5 Pottery PiecesMarch in Montana
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 500.00 - 700.00
634 - Jimmy Abeita, oil on canvasMarch in Montana
Jimmy Abeita (1947 - ). Torn Britches. 24" X 18" oil on canvas. Signed lower right: ABEITA ©. Provenance: Indian River Gallery.
Sold to i******3 for (300.00 + 63.00BP) = 363.00