Nagyhazi Gallery
19th and 20th Century Paintings Auction
HUF
Hungary
2003 Apr 15
17:00
304 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Cs. Pataj Mihály (Békéscsaba, 1921 - ) Tanya haranggal<p>49*123 cm j.j.l.: Cs.P.M. Starting price: 80000 HUF.
Start Price : 80,000.00 | Estimate : 80,000.00
305 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Start Price : 120,000.00 | Estimate : 120,000.00
306 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Magyar festo, 20. sz. eleje Vidéki életkép<p>69*48 cm j.n. Starting price: 80000 HUF.
307 -
. Lovas fevonulás…
Nagyhazi Gallery
. Lovas fevonulás<p>5,5*17 cm j.n. Starting price: 22000 HUF.
Start Price : 22,000.00 | Estimate : 22,000.00
308 -
. Postakocsi…
Nagyhazi Gallery
. Postakocsi<p>5,5*17 cm. j.n. Starting price: 22000 HUF.
309 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Pintér Gyula jelzéssel Önarckép, 1946<p>50*34,5 cm j.j.l.: Pintér Gyula 1946 Starting price: 60000 HUF.
Start Price : 60,000.00 | Estimate : 60,000.00
310 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Osztrák szobrász, 19. sz. vége Támadó hím oroszlán<p>m: 18 cm j.n. Starting price: 60000 HUF.
311 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Start Price : 90,000.00 | Estimate : 90,000.00
312 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Laum, Fritz jelzéssel, 1900 körül Vadászcsendélet<p>75*50 cm j.j.l.: Fritz Laum copiert Starting price: 120000 HUF.
313 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
314 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Start Price : 40,000.00 | Estimate : 40,000.00
315 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Start Price : 55,000.00 | Estimate : 55,000.00
316 -
Nagyhazi Gallery
Francia szobrász, 20. sz. eleje Üres zsebbel<p>m: 30,5 cm j.n. Starting price: 60000 HUF.
313 Lots in this Session
Auctioneer Phone: +36 1 475-6000
Nagyhazi Gallery
Budapest, Hungary
+36 1 475-6000