21702 - Chagall Limited Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Sorcerer Of Music" - Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unfr...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Sold to floor for (100.00) = 100.00
Details...Bookmark
21722 - Chagall Limited Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Red Bouquet With Lovers" - Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate ...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
Sold to floor for (300.00) = 300.00
Details...Bookmark
21754 - Georges Braque Lithograph, 1955Emporium Auction Company
Georges Braque Lithograph, 1955 - One Of The Beautiful Compositions From George Braque's Intimate Sketchbooks (Carnets Intimes). Braque Had Kept...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,050.00 - 1,400.00
Sold to floor for (350.00) = 350.00
Details...Bookmark
21772 - Dali "Cosmic Horseman" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali "Cosmic Horseman" Limited Edition Lithograph - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In The Plate - Numbered In Pencil - Professi...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (250.00) = 250.00
Details...Bookmark
21782 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculptor Seated,Reclining Model, And Statue Of Man" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed I...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (125.00) = 125.00
Details...Bookmark
21792 - Picasso's - "Man With Guitar"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso's - "Man With Guitar" Original Castano Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Inspired By The Painting By Pablo Picasso - L...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 4,500.00 - 5,000.00
Sold to floor for (1,500.00) = 1,500.00
Details...Bookmark
21802 - Dali "Le Centurion" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Le Centurion" From The Dalinean Horses Suite - Limited Edition - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In The Plate...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (250.00) = 250.00
Details...Bookmark
21822 - Badavici Jasper Bracelet WatchEmporium Auction Company
Women's Badavici Jasper Gemstone Bracelet Watch - Silver-Tone Platinum Rhodium Plating Finish - Stainless Steel Case-Back - Mother Of Pearl Dia...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Sold to floor for (60.00) = 60.00
Details...Bookmark
21832 - Dali "Picador" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Lithograph - "Picador" From The Dalinean Horses Suite- Limited Edition - On Heavy Archival Paper - Signed In The Plate - Num...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Sold to floor for (70.00) = 70.00
Details...Bookmark
21842 - E. Oliver Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
E. Oliver - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 22x30 - Unframed - Comes Wi
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Sold to floor for (50.00) = 50.00
Details...Bookmark
21872 - Kandinsky "Couple Riding"Emporium Auction Company
Wassily Kandinsky "Couple Riding" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (250.00) = 250.00
Details...Bookmark
21882 - Miro "Original Lithograph V" 1972Emporium Auction Company
Miro "Original Lithograph V" 1972. Printed By Mourlot And Published In 1972 For The "Miro Lithograph I" Catalogue Raisonné....
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (400.00) = 400.00
Details...Bookmark
21902 - Kandinsky "Yellow, Red And Blue"Emporium Auction Company
Wassily Kandinsky "Yellow, Red And Blue" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Sold to floor for (100.00) = 100.00
Details...Bookmark
21904 - Angelfish Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Angelfish Bronze Sculpture - 6"H 5"W 2 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 50.00 - 75.00
Sold to floor for (25.00) = 25.00
Details...Bookmark
21942 - Manet "The Fifer"Emporium Auction Company
Edouard Manet "The Fifer" - Fine Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Page Size Approx. 18"...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (250.00) = 250.00
Details...Bookmark
21972 - Dali - Hand Signed LithographEmporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali - "Trois Visages De Gala" - Hand Signed By Salvador Dali - Book Plate - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition -...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
Sold to floor for (550.00) = 550.00
Details...Bookmark
21982 - Sonia Delaunay PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Sonia Delaunay Pochoir "Danseuse Aux Disques" - Published In 1969 For The Rare "Tableaux Vivants" Portfolio, Issued In Milan By ...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Sold to floor for (450.00) = 450.00
Details...Bookmark
22002 - Monet "Nympheas"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "Nympheas" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 17"...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 500.00
Sold to floor for (100.00) = 100.00
Details...Bookmark
22012 - Felix Vallotton Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Vallotton Original Lithograph "Crimes Et Châtiments" - Original Color Lithograph. This Striking Lithograph Was Published In 1902 For ...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Sold to floor for (250.00) = 250.00
Details...Bookmark
22022 - Monet "The River"Emporium Auction Company
Claude Monet - "The River" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper On Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Approx. 17"...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (250.00) = 250.00
Details...Bookmark
22032 - Childe Hassam ChromolithographEmporium Auction Company
Childe Hassam Chromolithograph - "In The Garden" - Medium: Chromolithograph (After The Watercolor). This Beautiful Antique Print Was Publi...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (400.00) = 400.00
Details...Bookmark
22052 - Picasso "Still Life With Mandolin"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life With Mandolin" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &qu...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Sold to floor for (70.00) = 70.00
Details...Bookmark
22062 - Hand Signed Neiman "Three Tenors"Emporium Auction Company
"Three Tenors" By Leroy Neiman - Double Signed (Hand Signed By The Artist And Plate Signed) Art Print - 18x28 (Image) - Professionally ...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 900.00
Sold to floor for (300.00) = 300.00
Details...Bookmark
22102 - Picasso "The Kiss"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Running On The Beach" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Sold to floor for (250.00) = 250.00
Details...Bookmark
22104 - Sea Trout Bronze SculptureEmporium Auction Company
Sea Trout Bronze Sculpture - 8"H 4.5"W 3.5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 140.00 - 210.00
Sold to floor for (70.00) = 70.00
Details...Bookmark
22132 - Picasso "The Lovers"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Lovers" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22162 - "Panther" Bronze Sculpture - BaryeEmporium Auction Company
"Panther" Bronze Sculpture - After Barye - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On Fine Italian Marble Base - Signed - Mint Condition - 14"...
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,000.00 - 1,750.00
Sold to floor for (500.00) = 500.00
Details...Bookmark
22182 - Jorge Perez-Roman Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Jorge Perez-Roman Original Etching. This Print Was Executed In 1967 For Paroles Peintes Iii, And Is From The Edition Of 150 On Johannot Wove Paper. Pl
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
22212 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Woodblock - Printed In 1960 - From Dante's "La Divina Commedia" - Mint Condition- Signed - Professionally Framed And Mat...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00
Details...Bookmark
22252 - Saul Steinberg Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Saul Steinberg Original Lithograph. Printed In Paris In 1966 By The Legendary Atelier Of Fernand Mourlot On Chiffon De Mandeure Wove Paper- Profession
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
22262 - Picasso Ltd Edition LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - "Interior With A Girl Drawing"- Ltd Edition Lithograph - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Comes With C...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 900.00
Details...Bookmark
22292 - Picasso "Café At Royan"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Café At Royan" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22312 - Picasso "Man With Straw Hat"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Man With Straw Hat" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22362 - Picasso "The Pigeons"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Pigeons" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22372 - Vintage 1956 Picasso LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Sculptor Working From A Model" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published By...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Details...Bookmark
22402 - Roy Lichtenstein "Fitting"Emporium Auction Company
Roy Lichtenstein "Fitting" Lithograph (After The Drawing). This Print Is From The Deluxe Edition Of 180 On J A Dessin Wove Paper. Printed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
22422 - Picasso "Still Life"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
22432 - Lambert Original Ltd. EdEmporium Auction Company
Lambert - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
Details...Bookmark
22462 - Picasso "Still Life With Guitar"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life With Guitar" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
22472 - Gianni Monnet Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Executed For The Second Volume (1956-57) Of The Very Rare Documenti D'arte D'oggi, Pub...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark