NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION

Auction Details

FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION :

BUYERS PREMIUM WILL BE WAIVED FOR ALL WINNING PREBIDS ONLY - Premium charges will be credited on invoice

We Try to Have Something for Everyone: Beautiful and Rare Framed Fine Art, Original Pieces, Hand Signed Pieces, Etchings, Original and Antique Lithographs, Oil Paintings and More. Exquisite Bronze and Ivory Sculpture, Fine Jewelry, Highest Quality Italian Lead Crystal, Wonderfully Detailed Hanpainted Porcelain, Unique Decor Pieces and Collectables - Pieces from Artists including Dali, Picasso, Remington, Chiparus, Chagall, Pino, Miro, Renoir, Icart, Erte, Zule, Kandinsky, Rodin, Moreau, Kauba, Russell, Ebgi, Moore, Arp, Bragg,Toulouse Lautrec,Giacometti, Ernst, Caulder, Matisse, Audubon & Many More
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
1920 Whistler-  Antique Heliogravure14303 - 1920 Whistler- Antique Heliogravure
Emporium Auction Company
Whistler - Antique Heliogravure -1920 On Vellum- 12x16 (Image) - Framed
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Dancer Of Flowers" Bronze Sculpture - Caragieli14311 - "Dancer Of Flowers" Bronze Sculpture - Caragieli
Emporium Auction Company
"Dancer Of Flowers" Bronze Sculpture - After Caragieli - Museum Quality Verdi Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifull...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 2,100.00 | Estimate : 6,300.00 - 8,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Les Roses"14321 - Marc Chagall "Les Roses"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Les Roses" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Villon Original Etching "Les Vases"14331 - Villon Original Etching "Les Vases"
Emporium Auction Company
Villon Original Etching "Les Vases" - This Classic Villon Etching Was Published In Paris In 1955 By Manuel Bruker In An Edition Of 200-- ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,650.00 - 2,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Circus Horse And Rider"14341 - Marc Chagall "Circus Horse And Rider"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Horse And Rider" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Jacque "A Rustic Stair" Original Etching14351 - Jacque "A Rustic Stair" Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Jacque "A Rustic Stair" Original Etching. A Fine Impression On Watermarked Cream Laid Paper Printed In 1880 For Philip Gilbert Hamerton...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 1,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Jiang Li - "Solo Flight"14353 - Jiang Li - "Solo Flight"
Emporium Auction Company
Jiang Li - "Solo Flight" - Serigraph On Japon Paper - Professionally Framed & Matted - Paper 35" X 36" - Framed 44" X ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 600.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 2,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Heavy Basket" Bronze Sculpture - A.  Moreau14361 - "Heavy Basket" Bronze Sculpture - A. Moreau
Emporium Auction Company
"Heavy Basket" Bronze Sculpture - After A. Moreau - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On Fine Italian Marble Base - Signed - Mint Condit...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,450.00 | Estimate : 4,350.00 - 5,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Still Life With Mandolin"14371 - Picasso "Still Life With Mandolin"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life With Mandolin" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &qu...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Study Of Guernica" - 1937 - Pablo Picasso14381 - "Study Of Guernica" - 1937 - Pablo Picasso
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - "Study Of Guernica" - 1937 - 42 Preliminary Drawings On Paper - From Worldwide One Time Limited Edition Printing Of 6000 ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Wolf Pit"14391 - Marc Chagall "Wolf Pit"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Wolf Pit" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Profession...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Jean Arp Original Woodcut - 196614401 - Jean Arp Original Woodcut - 1966
Emporium Auction Company
Jean Arp Original Original Woodcut "Soleil Recercle" - A Magnificent And Richly Inked Impression On Bfk Rives Wove Paper From The Deluxe L...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 950.00 | Estimate : 2,850.00 - 3,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Le Rhonde" Lithograph14403 - Picasso "Le Rhonde" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Picasso "Le Rhonde" Limited Edition Lithograph - Signed In The Plate - Numbered In Pencil 10/500 - Beautifully Framed And Matted - Paper S...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Peace" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba14411 - "Peace" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba
Emporium Auction Company
"Peace" Bronze Sculpture - After Kauba - Museum Brown Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed - Mi...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Cavalier With Pipe"14421 - Picasso "Cavalier With Pipe"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Cavalier With Pipe" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Joan Miro Original Lithograph 196114431 - Joan Miro Original Lithograph 1961
Emporium Auction Company
Joan Miro Original Lithograph 1961. Executed For Derrière Le Miroir (No. 125-126) In 1961, And Published In Paris The Same Year By The Highly ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 2,550.00 - 3,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.50 Ct. Black Diamond Solitaire Ring - 14kw Gold Ring14441 - 1.50 Ct. Black Diamond Solitaire Ring - 14kw Gold Ring
Emporium Auction Company
1.50 Ct. Round Brilliant Cut Black Diamond Set In A 14kw Gold Setting - 6 Prong Tiffany Style Solitaire Setting
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Portrait Of Woman"14451 - Picasso "Portrait Of Woman"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Portrait Of Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso - Lithograph - Verve14453 - Picasso - Lithograph - Verve
Emporium Auction Company
Picasso - "Bull" - Lithograph - From Verve Suite - Black Ink - Professionally Framed And Matted -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Breslau Original Drypoint "Contre-Jour"14471 - Breslau Original Drypoint "Contre-Jour"
Emporium Auction Company
Breslau Original Drypoint "Contre-Jour" - Breslau Original Drypoint "Contre-Jour" - Original Etching And Drypoint. Published In ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Buda" Bronze Sculpture - Wang14481 - "Buda" Bronze Sculpture - Wang
Emporium Auction Company
"Buda" Bronze Sculpture - After Wang - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 675.00 - 900.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "In Black And Brown"14491 - Picasso "In Black And Brown"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "In Black And Brown" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Camille Pissarro | Lucien Pissarro Woodcut14501 - Camille Pissarro | Lucien Pissarro Woodcut
Emporium Auction Company
Camille Pissarro | Lucien Pissarro Woodcut - "La Femme Aux Poules" - Executed By Lucien Pissarro After The Composition By His Father Camil...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,650.00 - 2,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
7 Mm Gold Pearl Stud Earrings14511 - 7 Mm Gold Pearl Stud Earrings
Emporium Auction Company
7 Mm Genuine Cultured Gold Pearl Stud Earrings - .925 Sterling Silver Posts
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 60.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Renoir "Nude Study" Ltd. Giclee'14521 - Renoir "Nude Study" Ltd. Giclee'
Emporium Auction Company
Pierre Auguste Renoir "Nude Study" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Unframed - Mint - Comes With COA...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Chagall - Hand Signed Lithograph14531 - Chagall - Hand Signed Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall - "Fleurs 1966" - Hand Signed Lithograph (Book Plate) - Professionally Framed And Matted - Mint Condition - Framed Size Appx...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,650.00 - 2,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Jean-Baptist Corot "Paysage D'italie" Original Etching14541 - Jean-Baptist Corot "Paysage D'italie" Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Jean-Baptist Corot "Paysage D'italie" Original Etching - Medium: Original Etching With Drypoint And Roulette. Catalogue Reference Delt...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,400.00 | Estimate : 4,200.00 - 5,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Lady With Flowers" Bronze Sculpture - Chiparus14551 - "Lady With Flowers" Bronze Sculpture - Chiparus
Emporium Auction Company
"Lady With Flowers" Bronze Sculpture - After Chiparus - Museum Quality Verdi Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Nude Lying Down"14553 - Picasso "Nude Lying Down"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Nude Lying Down" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 280.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Circus Fan Dancer"14561 - Marc Chagall "Circus Fan Dancer"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Fan Dancer" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Un...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Toulouse-Lautrec "Le Trapeze Volant" Lithograph| Circus14571 - Toulouse-Lautrec "Le Trapeze Volant" Lithograph| Circus
Emporium Auction Company
Toulouse-Lautrec "Le Trapeze Volant" Lithograph | Circus. Beautifully Printed In Paris In 1952 By Mourlot Frères In An Edition Of 150...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 675.00 - 900.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Cezzanne "Harlequin"14581 - Cezzanne "Harlequin"
Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne "Harlequin" Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Pencil Signed "Collection Domaine Paul Paul Cezan...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Alberto Giacometti Original Lithograph "Annette"14591 - Alberto Giacometti Original Lithograph "Annette"
Emporium Auction Company
Alberto Giacometti Original Lithograph "Annette" - Printed In Paris In 1964 By The Legendary Atelier Of Fernand Mourlot. Published In An ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 1,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Porter Of Tunis" Bronze Sculpture  - Debut14601 - "Porter Of Tunis" Bronze Sculpture - Debut
Emporium Auction Company
"Porter Of Tunis" Bronze Sculpture - After Debut - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 600.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 2,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Wedding"14611 - Marc Chagall "Wedding"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Wedding" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Tom Wesselmann Original Lithograph14621 - Tom Wesselmann Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Tom Wesselmann Original Lithograph - Published In 1964 By Kornfeld For 1 Cent Life. Sheet Size 16 X 22 3/4 Inches (408 X 580mm) - Professionally Fram
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,000.00 | Estimate : 3,000.00 - 4,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Lovers & Daises"14631 - Marc Chagall "Lovers & Daises"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Lovers & Daises" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Wifredo Lam Original Etching14641 - Wifredo Lam Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Wifredo Lam Original Etching. Executed In 1965 For Paroles Peintes Ii, From The Edition Of 150 On Johannot Wove Paper. A Limited Number Of Signed Proo
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 2,550.00 - 3,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Diane" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - A. Moreau14651 - "Diane" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - A. Moreau
Emporium Auction Company
"Diane" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - After A. Moreau - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,050.00 | Estimate : 3,150.00 - 4,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Bull Fight,Death Of Toreador"14661 - Picasso "Bull Fight,Death Of Toreador"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bull Fight,Death Of Toreador" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Maulbardoz "Hunter W/Leopard" Lithograph14671 - Maulbardoz "Hunter W/Leopard" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Maulbardoz Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 30.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 120.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Bacchanal"14681 - Picasso "Bacchanal"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bacchanal" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection D...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph14701 - Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Nude" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published By Harry N. Abrams /...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 375.00 - 500.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Renoir  "Sur Le Bord De La Mer" Etching14711 - Renoir "Sur Le Bord De La Mer" Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Renoir "Sur Le Bord De La Mer" Etching - Ambroise Vollard Estate - Hand Colored Etching From The Original Plates - Unframed - Mint - Come...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
22% Real Silver "Wicked Pony" Sculpture14721 - 22% Real Silver "Wicked Pony" Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
22% Real Silver "Wicked Pony" Frederic Remington Sculpture - Size 24'' H X 16'' L X 9'' W - Lost Wax Cast With 22%...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 4,000.00 | Estimate : 12,000.00 - 16,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Running On The Beach"14731 - Picasso "Running On The Beach"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Domaine Picasso" -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Charles Lapicque Original Lithograph14741 - Charles Lapicque Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Charles Lapicque Original Lithograph. This Was Issued For Xxe Siecle (No. 43) 1974, Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/4 X 9 1/2 Inche
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Mandolin On Back" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - A. Moreau14751 - "Mandolin On Back" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - A. Moreau
Emporium Auction Company
"Mandolin On Back" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - After A. Moreau - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,200.00 | Estimate : 3,600.00 - 4,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "The Family"14761 - Picasso "The Family"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Family" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Salvador Dali Woodblock 196014771 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960
Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Woodblock - Printed In 1960 - From Dante's "La Divina Commedia" - Mint Condition- Signed - Professionally Framed And Mat...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1898 Baertsoen "La Grand'rue, Le Matin" Original Etching14781 - 1898 Baertsoen "La Grand'rue, Le Matin" Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Antique - Albert Baertsoen "La Grand'rue, Le Matin" Original Etching - Medium: Original Etching. Printed In Paris By Porcabeuf And Pub...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Soldier On Horse" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba14791 - "Soldier On Horse" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba
Emporium Auction Company
"Soldier On Horse" Bronze Sculpture - After Kauba - Museum Brown/Beautiful Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully De...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 475.00 | Estimate : 1,425.00 - 1,900.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Maya With Boat"14801 - Picasso "Maya With Boat"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Maya With Boat" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 195814811 - Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958
Emporium Auction Company
Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958 Pochoir. Published In Paris In 1958 By Berggruen For Their Beautifully Executed Catalogue-Plaquette. This Comp...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Dolphin Sealife Bronze Sculpture Coffee Table14821 - Dolphin Sealife Bronze Sculpture Coffee Table
Emporium Auction Company
Dolphin Sealife Bronze Sculpture Coffee Table - 21"H 42"W 24 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,600.00 | Estimate : 4,800.00 - 6,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2.0 Ctw. Citrine & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold14831 - 2.0 Ctw. Citrine & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold
Emporium Auction Company
1.0 Ct. Marquise Cut Citrine - 1.0 Ctw Brilliant Round Cut Diamonds - 10ky Gold
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man"14841 - Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Buffet Original Lithograph "Torero"14851 - Buffet Original Lithograph "Torero"
Emporium Auction Company
Bernard Buffet Original Lithograph "Torero" - Printed In Paris In 1968 By The Legendary Mourlot Atelier. Sheet Size: 12 1/4 X 9 1/2 Inches...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Blacksmith" Bronze Sculpture - Picault14861 - "Blacksmith" Bronze Sculpture - Picault
Emporium Auction Company
"Blacksmith" Bronze Sculpture - After Picault - Beautiful Color Patina/Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beaut...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 2,025.00 - 2,700.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Abstract"14871 - Picasso "Abstract"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picassopicasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Sailfish Bronze Sculpture14881 - Sailfish Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Sailfish Bronze Sculpture - 9.5"H 6"W 5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Clayton Pond  Pencil-Signed Original Serigraph14891 - Clayton Pond Pencil-Signed Original Serigraph
Emporium Auction Company
Original Serigraph / Silkscreen. Signed In Pencil. This Screenprint Was Executed For The Artist's Proof Art Revue And Published In 1966. Sheet S...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
7 Mm Yellow Pearl Stud Earrings14901 - 7 Mm Yellow Pearl Stud Earrings
Emporium Auction Company
7 Mm Genuine Cultured Yellow Pearl Stud Earrings - .925 Sterling Silver Posts
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 60.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Toulouse Lautrec "Portrait Of Jeanne Saurary"14911 - Toulouse Lautrec "Portrait Of Jeanne Saurary"
Emporium Auction Company
Henri De Toulouse Lautrec "Portrait Of Jeanne Saurary" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - P...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall Hand Signed Lithograph14921 - Marc Chagall Hand Signed Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall Hand Signed Lithograph - From Homer's Die Odyssey - Professionally Framed And Matted - Appx Image Size 15x11
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 750.00 | Estimate : 2,250.00 - 3,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Charles Daubigny Original Etching14931 - Charles Daubigny Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Charles Daubigny "Le Marais" Original Etching - Catalogue Reference: Delteil 84. This Impression On Laid Paper Was Published In Paris By G...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,650.00 - 2,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Tarpon Bronze Sculpture14941 - Tarpon Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Tarpon Bronze Sculpture - 16"H 11"W 9 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Swaying Dancer" Bronze Sculpture - Colinet14951 - "Swaying Dancer" Bronze Sculpture - Colinet
Emporium Auction Company
"Swaying Dancer" Bronze Sculpture - After Colinet - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 1,050.00 - 1,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Circus Grand"14961 - Marc Chagall "Circus Grand"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Grand" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframe...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Turner "Bow-And-Arrow Castle" Engraving14971 - Turner "Bow-And-Arrow Castle" Engraving
Emporium Auction Company
Turner "Bow-And-Arrow Castle" Engraving . From The Rare Portfolio "Picturesque Views On The Southern Coast Of England", Publishe...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Cezzanne "Maison Et Paysage"14981 - Cezzanne "Maison Et Paysage"
Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne 'Maison Et Paysage" - Ambroise Vollard Estate - Posthumous Etching - Professionally Framed And Matted - Page Size Approx 18&q...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marcel Gromaire Lithograph14991 - Marcel Gromaire Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Marcel Gromaire Lithograph - Marcel Gromaire Was One Of The Artists Who Contributed Compositions To Marcelle Oury's "Lettre À Mon Pein...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Killer Whale Pair15001 - Killer Whale Pair
Emporium Auction Company
Killer Whale Pair - 16"H 10"W8 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 1,050.00 - 1,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Mandolin On Back" Bronze Sculpture - A. Moreau15011 - "Mandolin On Back" Bronze Sculpture - A. Moreau
Emporium Auction Company
"Mandolin On Back" Bronze Sculpture - After A. Moreau - Museum Brown/Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - B...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 900.00 | Estimate : 2,700.00 - 3,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Circus Frontispiece"15021 - Marc Chagall "Circus Frontispiece"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Circus Frontispiece" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
James Whistler Lithograph "Sunset, Venice" 190515031 - James Whistler Lithograph "Sunset, Venice" 1905
Emporium Auction Company
James Whistler Lithograph "Sunset, Venice" 1905 - The Lithography Was Executed By Whistler's Friend And Fellow Artist Thomas Way, And ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 1,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Majic Flute"15041 - Marc Chagall "Majic Flute"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Majic Flute" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Professi...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph15051 - Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Dying Minotaur" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published By Harry N. Abram...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 375.00 - 500.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Seahorse With Coral Bronze Sculpture15061 - Seahorse With Coral Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Seahorse With Coral Bronze Sculpture - 6"H 3"W 3 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Paleolithic Man" Bronze Sculpture - Remington15071 - "Paleolithic Man" Bronze Sculpture - Remington
Emporium Auction Company
"Paleolithic Man" Bronze Sculpture - After Remington - Museum Brown Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 425.00 | Estimate : 1,275.00 - 1,700.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Pitcher And Bowl Of Fruit"15081 - Picasso "Pitcher And Bowl Of Fruit"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Pitcher And Bowl Of Fruit" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &q...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Franz Marc "Le Reve" (The Dream) Lithograph15091 - Franz Marc "Le Reve" (The Dream) Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Franz Marc "Le Reve" (The Dream) Lithograph - Published In 1962 By Derrière Le Miroir For "Der Blaue Reiter" Issue (No. 133...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 650.00 | Estimate : 1,950.00 - 2,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1 Ctw Garnet & Diamond Pendant15101 - 1 Ctw Garnet & Diamond Pendant
Emporium Auction Company
1 Ctw Garnet & Diamond Pendant 10ky
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 375.00 - 500.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Portrait Of Maya With Doll"15111 - Picasso "Portrait Of Maya With Doll"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Portrait Of Maya With Doll" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Turtles With Sealife Bronze Sculpture15121 - Turtles With Sealife Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Turtles With Sealife Bronze Sculpture - 12"H 6.5"W 5.5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Hunther Hand Signed Lithograph15131 - Hunther Hand Signed Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Hunther - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21x29 - Unframed - Comes With
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Setter With Bird" Bronze Sculpture - Moigniez15141 - "Setter With Bird" Bronze Sculpture - Moigniez
Emporium Auction Company
"Setter With Bird" Bronze Sculpture - After Moigniez - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,650.00 - 2,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Man With Nude Woman"15151 - Picasso "Man With Nude Woman"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Man With Nude Woman" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Co...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Noland "Early Fall"  1967 Silkscreen15161 - Noland "Early Fall" 1967 Silkscreen
Emporium Auction Company
Noland "Early Fall" Serigraph / Silkscreen Was Printed By Domberger For The Rare Formen Der Farbe Catalogue, Published In 1967 By Kunstver...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
7 Mm Pink Pearl Stud Earrings15171 - 7 Mm Pink Pearl Stud Earrings
Emporium Auction Company
7 Mm Genuine Cultured Pink Pearl Stud Earrings - .925 Sterling Silver Posts
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 60.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Woman In White Buttoned Green Top"15181 - Picasso "Woman In White Buttoned Green Top"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman In White Buttoned Green Top" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In P...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Salvador Dali Woodblock 196015191 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960
Emporium Auction Company
Salvador Dali Woodblock - Printed In 1960 - From Dante's "La Divina Commedia" - Mint Condition- Signed - Professionally Framed And Mat...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall Original Lithograph15201 - Marc Chagall Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Sarah And Abimelech" Original Bible Lithograph - Catalogue Reference M 239. This Beautiful Color Lithograph Was Printed By M...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,200.00 | Estimate : 3,600.00 - 4,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Lady Feeding Deer" Bronze Sculpture - Chiparus15211 - "Lady Feeding Deer" Bronze Sculpture - Chiparus
Emporium Auction Company
"Lady Feeding Deer" Bronze Sculpture - Chiparus - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - S...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 600.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 2,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Dolphin School Bronze Sculpture15221 - Dolphin School Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Dolphin School Bronze Sculpture - 17.5"H 23.5"W 5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 1,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Cezzanne "Village Framed By Trees"15231 - Cezzanne "Village Framed By Trees"
Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne "Village Framed By Trees" Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Pencil Signed "Collection Domaine P...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Seewald "Der Hirte" Original Woodcut15241 - Seewald "Der Hirte" Original Woodcut
Emporium Auction Company
Seewald "Der Hirte" Original Woodcut - Medium: Original Color Woodcut. Catalogue Reference Jh 771. Published In 1919 For Genius. Image Siz...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 2,100.00 - 2,800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Max Ernst Original Lithograph, 196215251 - Max Ernst Original Lithograph, 1962
Emporium Auction Company
Max Ernst Original Lithograph, 1962 - Printed In 1962 For Xxe Siecle (Issue No. 20), Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/8 X 9 Inches (
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Girl In The Sea" Bronze Sculpture - Villanis15261 - "Girl In The Sea" Bronze Sculpture - Villanis
Emporium Auction Company
"Girl In The Sea" Bronze Sculpture - After Villanis - Museum Quality Verdi Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully De...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 1,050.00 - 1,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Double Turtle Bronze Sculpture15271 - Double Turtle Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Double Turtle Bronze Sculpture - 20.5"H 15.5"W 15 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark