558

Lot # 558: Gulliver Capitão América (Captain America)

Currency:USD Category:Collectibles / Toys Start Price:50.00 USD Estimated At:800.00 - 1,200.00 USD
THE TWO-DAY LIVE AUCTION WILL BE HELD THURSDAY FEBRUARY 28th AND FRIDAY MARCH 1st AT PROP STORE'S FACILITY IN VALENCIA, CA. BIDDING WILL START AT 11am EACH DAY OF THE AUCTION.
SECRET WARSGULLIVER (1984)Brazilian release. Punched cardback. Includes a green base, shield, and pistol.Condition: Good; slight wear and curve on the cardback.Dimensions: 9'' x 11'' x 2'' (22.5cm x 27.5cm x 5cm)Estimate: $800-1,200 *This Lot Will Be Sold Day 2 - March 1st11:00AM PST