NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION

Auction Details

FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION :

BUYERS PREMIUM WILL BE WAIVED FOR ALL WINNING PREBIDS ONLY - Premium charges will be credited on invoice

We Try to Have Something for Everyone: Beautiful and Rare Framed Fine Art, Original Pieces, Hand Signed Pieces, Etchings, Original and Antique Lithographs, Oil Paintings and More. Exquisite Bronze and Ivory Sculpture, Fine Jewelry, Highest Quality Italian Lead Crystal, Wonderfully Detailed Hanpainted Porcelain, Unique Decor Pieces and Collectables - Pieces from Artists including Dali, Picasso, Remington, Chiparus, Chagall, Pino, Miro, Renoir, Icart, Erte, Zule, Kandinsky, Rodin, Moreau, Kauba, Russell, Ebgi, Moore, Arp, Bragg,Toulouse Lautrec,Giacometti, Ernst, Caulder, Matisse, Audubon & Many More
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
Picasso "The Rescue"23002 - Picasso "The Rescue"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Rescue" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Bull Mahi Mahi Bronze Sculpture23004 - Bull Mahi Mahi Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Bull Mahi Mahi Bronze Sculpture - 9"H 9"W 7 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 375.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Lambert Hand Signed Lithograph23012 - Lambert Hand Signed Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Lambert - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 21 X29 - Unframed - Comes Wi
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Pierre Bonnard "Sunset On The Mediterranean"23022 - Pierre Bonnard "Sunset On The Mediterranean"
Emporium Auction Company
Pierre Bonnard "Sunset On The Mediterranean" - Original Lithograph. Printed By Mourlot Frères In 1940 For Verve (Volume 2, Number 8)...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,125.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Setter - Nest" Bronze Sculpture - Mene23032 - "Setter - Nest" Bronze Sculpture - Mene
Emporium Auction Company
"Setter - Nest" Bronze Sculpture - After Mene - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Sign...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 400.00 - 700.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Seated Old Man"23042 - Picasso "Seated Old Man"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Seated Old Man" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Henry Moore Lithograph, 197923052 - Henry Moore Lithograph, 1979
Emporium Auction Company
Henry Moore Lithograph - Printed In 1979 And Published In A Limited Edition Of 1000 Impressions. Size: 4 X 6 Inches (Image) With Full Margins. Not Sig
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Georges Rouault "Le Moqueur" Lithograph23054 - Georges Rouault "Le Moqueur" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Georges Rouault "Le Moqueur" Lithograph For Georges Rouault's "Divertissement" Portfolio, Created By The Artist Especially F...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Sterling Silver Smoky Topaz Earrings23062 - Sterling Silver Smoky Topaz Earrings
Emporium Auction Company
.925 Sterling Silver Smoky Topaz Earrings 7x5mm Emerald Cut
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 45.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Reclining Nude With Sun"23072 - Picasso "Reclining Nude With Sun"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Reclining Nude With Sun" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil &quo...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark