NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION

Auction Details

FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION :

BUYERS PREMIUM WILL BE WAIVED FOR ALL WINNING PREBIDS ONLY - Premium charges will be credited on invoice

We Try to Have Something for Everyone: Beautiful and Rare Framed Fine Art, Original Pieces, Hand Signed Pieces, Etchings, Original and Antique Lithographs, Oil Paintings and More. Exquisite Bronze and Ivory Sculpture, Fine Jewelry, Highest Quality Italian Lead Crystal, Wonderfully Detailed Hanpainted Porcelain, Unique Decor Pieces and Collectables - Pieces from Artists including Dali, Picasso, Remington, Chiparus, Chagall, Pino, Miro, Renoir, Icart, Erte, Zule, Kandinsky, Rodin, Moreau, Kauba, Russell, Ebgi, Moore, Arp, Bragg,Toulouse Lautrec,Giacometti, Ernst, Caulder, Matisse, Audubon & Many More
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
Toulouse Lautrec "At The Moulin Rouge Ii"24682 - Toulouse Lautrec "At The Moulin Rouge Ii"
Emporium Auction Company
Henri De Toulouse Lautrec "At The Moulin Rouge Ii" - Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Page ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph24692 - Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Two Sculptors Before A Statue" - First Edition Lithograph After The Suite Vollard Etching - Printed In 1956 - Published By...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Renoir  "La Moulin De La Galette" Etching24702 - Renoir "La Moulin De La Galette" Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Renoir "La Moulin De La Galette" Etching - Ambroise Vollard Estate - Hand Colored Etching From The Original Plates - Unframed - Mint - Co...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,500.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
22% Real Silver "Outlaw" Sculpture24712 - 22% Real Silver "Outlaw" Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
22% Real Silver "Outlaw" Frederic Remington Sculpture - Size 24'' H X 17'' L X 12'' W - Lost Wax Cast With 22% Rea...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 5,000.00 | Estimate : 10,000.00 - 12,500.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Cezzanne "Madri Gras"24722 - Cezzanne "Madri Gras"
Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne "Madi Gras" Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Pencil Signed "Collection Domaine Paul Paul Cezan...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Lapicque Original Lithograph, 195224732 - Lapicque Original Lithograph, 1952
Emporium Auction Company
Lapicque Original Lithograph, 1952. This Was Issued For The Hard-To-Find Xxe Siecle (No. 2) 1952, Published In Paris By San Lazzaro. Sheet Size 12 1/4
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Red Riding Hood" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - A.  Moreau24742 - "Red Riding Hood" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - A. Moreau
Emporium Auction Company
"Red Riding Hood" Bronze Sculpture Lamp - After A. Moreau - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On Fine Marble Base - Signed - Mint Condition -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,200.00 | Estimate : 2,400.00 - 4,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Cezzanne "View Of Auvers From Above"24752 - Cezzanne "View Of Auvers From Above"
Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne "View Of Auvers From Above" Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Pencil Signed "Collection Domaine...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Alphonse Legros "Paysan Breton"24762 - Alphonse Legros "Paysan Breton"
Emporium Auction Company
Alphonse Legros "Paysan Breton" Original Etching And Drypoint. Catalogue Reference: Legros 29 Iii/Iii. This Is A Very Nice Impression On L...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Ross Original Lithograph - Signed24772 - Ross Original Lithograph - Signed
Emporium Auction Company
Ross Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 19x31 - Unframed - Comes With Certi
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1880 Bacher Original Etching "View In Venice"24782 - 1880 Bacher Original Etching "View In Venice"
Emporium Auction Company
Bacher Original Etching "View In Venice" - Medium: Original Etching. Executed In 1880, This Is A Rich, Dark Impression On Laid Paper. Size...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 750.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 1,875.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"War" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba24792 - "War" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba
Emporium Auction Company
"War" Bronze Sculpture - After Kauba - Museum Brown Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed - Mint...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 2,362.50
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Cezzanne "Les Baigneuses"24802 - Cezzanne "Les Baigneuses"
Emporium Auction Company
Paul Cezanne 'Les Baigneuses" - Ambroise Vollard Estate - Hand Colored Etching - Professionally Framed And Matted - Page Size Approx 18&quo...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 195824812 - Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958
Emporium Auction Company
Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958 Pochoir. Published In Paris In 1958 By Berggruen For Their Beautifully Executed Catalogue-Plaquette. This Comp...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Lobster Bronze Sculpture24822 - Lobster Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Lobster Bronze Sculpture - 2.5"H 6"W 4 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 45.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 135.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2.0 Ctw. Citrine & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold24832 - 2.0 Ctw. Citrine & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold
Emporium Auction Company
1.0 Ct. Pear Cut Citrine - 1.0 Ctw. Brilliant Round Cut Diamonds - 10ky Gold
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Bay Of Angels"24842 - Marc Chagall "Bay Of Angels"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Bay Of Angels" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unfram...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Buffet Original Lithograph "The Village Road"24852 - Buffet Original Lithograph "The Village Road"
Emporium Auction Company
Bernard Buffet Original Lithograph "The Village Road" - Printed In Paris In 1968 By The Legendary Mourlot Atelier. Sheet Size: 12 1/4 X 9 ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Desert Storm" Bronze Sculpture - Michael S.24862 - "Desert Storm" Bronze Sculpture - Michael S.
Emporium Auction Company
"Desert Storm" Bronze Sculpture - Michael S. - Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Sign...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 550.00 - 962.50
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Marc Chagall "Bella"24872 - Marc Chagall "Bella"
Emporium Auction Company
Marc Chagall "Bella" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Professionally...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark