NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION

FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION :

Pascin "Portrait De Pierre Mac Orlan" Lithograph301953 - Pascin "Portrait De Pierre Mac Orlan" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 562.50

Dungeness Crab Bronze Sculpture301963 - Dungeness Crab Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Dungeness Crab Bronze Sculpture - 4"H 5"W 4 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Estimate : 80.00 - 120.00
Sold to snookums21 for (40.00 + 7.20BP) = 47.20

Art Glass Gray Jellyfish Glow In The Dark301973 - Art Glass Gray Jellyfish Glow In The Dark
Emporium Auction Company
Art Glass Gray Jellyfish Glow In The Dark - 7.5"H X 3.5"W X 3.5"D - Hand Crafted
Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 80.00 - 100.00

Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph301993 - Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 500.00

Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960302003 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00

Marc Chagall Original Lithograph302013 - Marc Chagall Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00

"Masquerade" Bronze Sculpture - Chiparus302023 - "Masquerade" Bronze Sculpture - Chiparus
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,400.00

Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph302033 - Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company

John Sloan Original Etching302043 - John Sloan Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
John Sloan Original Etching. Printed New York In 1905 In An Edition Of 1000. Plate Size: 5 1/2 X 4 Inches (140 X 100mm) With Margins; Minor Age-Toning
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00

Dumbo Disney Sericell302053 - Dumbo Disney Sericell
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 75.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 375.00

Henry Farrer Original Etching "On New York Bay"302063 - Henry Farrer Original Etching "On New York Bay"
Emporium Auction Company

"Aleda And The Swan" Bronze Sculpture - Clesinger302073 - "Aleda And The Swan" Bronze Sculpture - Clesinger
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 900.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 3,150.00

Dali "A Mad Tea Party" Lithograph302083 - Dali "A Mad Tea Party" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00

Vlaminck "The Brezolles Road" Lithograph302093 - Vlaminck "The Brezolles Road" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 400.00 - 500.00

Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph302103 - Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00

Kandinsky "Comets" Original Lithograph302113 - Kandinsky "Comets" Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 900.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 2,250.00

"Whistling Boy" Bronze Sculpture - A. Moreau302123 - "Whistling Boy" Bronze Sculpture - A. Moreau
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 1,225.00

Crab Bronze Sculpture302133 - Crab Bronze Sculpture
Emporium Auction Company
Crab Bronze Sculpture - 2"H 8.5"W 4.5 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 100.00 - 150.00

Dali "Wailing Wall" Lithograph302143 - Dali "Wailing Wall" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company

"Study Of Guernica" - 1937 - Pablo Picasso302153 - "Study Of Guernica" - 1937 - Pablo Picasso
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00

Dali "Don Quixote" Lithograph302163 - Dali "Don Quixote" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00

Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph302173 - Vintage 1956 Picasso Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00

Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist"302183 - Chagall's - "The Blue Violinist"
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 1,500.00 | Estimate : 4,500.00 - 5,000.00

Dali "Le Cheval De Triomphe" Lithograph302193 - Dali "Le Cheval De Triomphe" Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company

Jack Levine Hand Signed Etching302203 - Jack Levine Hand Signed Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00

Badavici Mystic Topaz Bracelet Watch302213 - Badavici Mystic Topaz Bracelet Watch
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00

Dali "St. George & The Dragon"302223 - Dali "St. George & The Dragon"
Emporium Auction Company

Roche "Floral" Hand Signed302233 - Roche "Floral" Hand Signed
Emporium Auction Company
Roche - Hand Signed And Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph On Quality Archival Paper - Very Good Condition - Approx. 22x30 - Unframed - Comes With C
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00

Bonnard "Buste" Original Lithograph302243 - Bonnard "Buste" Original Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,125.00

"Jumping Horse With Jockey" Bronze Sculpture - Bofill302253 - "Jumping Horse With Jockey" Bronze Sculpture - Bofill
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,575.00

Kandinsky "In Blue"302263 - Kandinsky "In Blue"
Emporium Auction Company

Miro "Original Lithograph Ix" 1972302273 - Miro "Original Lithograph Ix" 1972
Emporium Auction Company

6.0 Ct. Ruby Ring - Oval Cut - 10kw Gold302283 - 6.0 Ct. Ruby Ring - Oval Cut - 10kw Gold
Emporium Auction Company
6.0 Ct. Ruby Ring - 6 Rubys - Round Full Cut - 10kw Gold
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 800.00

Manet "A Bar At The Folies Bergene"302293 - Manet "A Bar At The Folies Bergene"
Emporium Auction Company

Antique Salvador Dali  1947 Lithograph302303 - Antique Salvador Dali 1947 Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00

Alexander Calder Original Lithograph, 1975302313 - Alexander Calder Original Lithograph, 1975
Emporium Auction Company

"Mask Of Sorrow" Bronze Sculpture - Rodin302323 - "Mask Of Sorrow" Bronze Sculpture - Rodin
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 550.00 - 962.50

Monet "Cap Martin" Ltd. Ed.302333 - Monet "Cap Martin" Ltd. Ed.
Emporium Auction Company

Renoir "Femme Nue Assise" Original Etching302343 - Renoir "Femme Nue Assise" Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 2,600.00 | Estimate : 5,200.00 - 6,500.00

Pino Hand Signed Giclee On Canvas "Flamenco In Red"302353 - Pino Hand Signed Giclee On Canvas "Flamenco In Red"
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 800.00 | Estimate : 2,000.00 - 2,500.00

Dali - Hand Signed Lithograph302363 - Dali - Hand Signed Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 500.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00

Sonia Delaunay Pochoir302373 - Sonia Delaunay Pochoir
Emporium Auction Company

"Standing Jewelry Dish" Bronze Sculpture - Carlier302383 - "Standing Jewelry Dish" Bronze Sculpture - Carlier
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 787.50

Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960302393 - Salvador Dali Woodblock 1960
Emporium Auction Company

Monet "Poppies At Argenteuil"302403 - Monet "Poppies At Argenteuil"
Emporium Auction Company

Monet "Venice At Dusk"302423 - Monet "Venice At Dusk"
Emporium Auction Company

Childe Hassam Chromolithograph302433 - Childe Hassam Chromolithograph
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00

"Flower Arranging" Bronze Sculpture  - A.  Moreau302443 - "Flower Arranging" Bronze Sculpture - A. Moreau
Emporium Auction Company
Start Price : 1,300.00 | Estimate : 2,600.00 - 4,550.00

4-Strand Genuine Cultured Pearl Necklace302453 - 4-Strand Genuine Cultured Pearl Necklace
Emporium Auction Company
Multi-Color 4-Strand Genuine Cultured Pearl Necklace - Gold, Yellow, Green & Pink - .925 Sterling Lobster Clasp - 4-9 Mm Pearls

Charles Bragg "Witness" Hand Signed Lithograph302463 - Charles Bragg "Witness" Hand Signed Lithograph
Emporium Auction Company