NO BUYERS PREMIUM ON PREBIDS - FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION

Auction Details

FINE ART, JEWELRY, SCULPTURE & ESTATE AUCTION :

BUYERS PREMIUM WILL BE WAIVED FOR ALL WINNING PREBIDS ONLY - Premium charges will be credited on invoice

We Try to Have Something for Everyone: Beautiful and Rare Framed Fine Art, Original Pieces, Hand Signed Pieces, Etchings, Original and Antique Lithographs, Oil Paintings and More. Exquisite Bronze and Ivory Sculpture, Fine Jewelry, Highest Quality Italian Lead Crystal, Wonderfully Detailed Hanpainted Porcelain, Unique Decor Pieces and Collectables - Pieces from Artists including Dali, Picasso, Remington, Chiparus, Chagall, Pino, Miro, Renoir, Icart, Erte, Zule, Kandinsky, Rodin, Moreau, Kauba, Russell, Ebgi, Moore, Arp, Bragg,Toulouse Lautrec,Giacometti, Ernst, Caulder, Matisse, Audubon & Many More
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
1898 Baertsoen "La Grand'rue, Le Matin" Original Etching14781 - 1898 Baertsoen "La Grand'rue, Le Matin" Original Etching
Emporium Auction Company
Antique - Albert Baertsoen "La Grand'rue, Le Matin" Original Etching - Medium: Original Etching. Printed In Paris By Porcabeuf And Pub...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Soldier On Horse" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba14791 - "Soldier On Horse" Bronze Sculpture - Kauba
Emporium Auction Company
"Soldier On Horse" Bronze Sculpture - After Kauba - Museum Brown/Beautiful Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully De...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 475.00 | Estimate : 1,425.00 - 1,900.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Maya With Boat"14801 - Picasso "Maya With Boat"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Maya With Boat" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 195814811 - Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958
Emporium Auction Company
Miro "A Toute Epreuve" 1958 Pochoir. Published In Paris In 1958 By Berggruen For Their Beautifully Executed Catalogue-Plaquette. This Comp...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Dolphin Sealife Bronze Sculpture Coffee Table14821 - Dolphin Sealife Bronze Sculpture Coffee Table
Emporium Auction Company
Dolphin Sealife Bronze Sculpture Coffee Table - 21"H 42"W 24 "D - Great Attention To Detail - Beautiful Finish - Lost Wax Cast
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,600.00 | Estimate : 4,800.00 - 6,400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2.0 Ctw. Citrine & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold14831 - 2.0 Ctw. Citrine & Diamond Ring In 10ky Gold
Emporium Auction Company
1.0 Ct. Marquise Cut Citrine - 1.0 Ctw Brilliant Round Cut Diamonds - 10ky Gold
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man"14841 - Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Buckled Shoed Man" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Buffet Original Lithograph "Torero"14851 - Buffet Original Lithograph "Torero"
Emporium Auction Company
Bernard Buffet Original Lithograph "Torero" - Printed In Paris In 1968 By The Legendary Mourlot Atelier. Sheet Size: 12 1/4 X 9 1/2 Inches...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 1,600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"Blacksmith" Bronze Sculpture - Picault14861 - "Blacksmith" Bronze Sculpture - Picault
Emporium Auction Company
"Blacksmith" Bronze Sculpture - After Picault - Beautiful Color Patina/Museum Brown Finish - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beaut...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 2,025.00 - 2,700.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
Picasso "Abstract"14871 - Picasso "Abstract"
Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picassopicasso "Abstract" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 800.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark