Estate Items, Fine Art & Jewelry Auction

Auction Details

Featuring high end jewelry, fine art and sculpture, home decor and more. Please leave pre-bids on your items of interest and those items will be opened online. Due to the minimal attendance from online bidders, items without pre-bids may not be opened in the online auction.
All property is sold "AS IS", and ALL SALES ARE FINAL. Property is open to thorough public inspection. It is the Bidder's responsibility to determine condition, age, genuineness, value or any other determinative factor. Emporium Auction Comany may attempt to describe the merchandise in advertising, on the Internet and at the auction but makes no representations. Bidder shall be the sole judge of value.
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
3.25 CARAT GENUINE BLUE SAPPHIRE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40536 - 3.25 CARAT GENUINE BLUE SAPPHIRE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
3.25 CARAT GENUINE BLUE SAPPHIRE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: HIGH SILVER POLISH ITEM: RING WEIGHT: 5.6
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 270.00 - 360.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MANET "THE FIFER"40540 - MANET "THE FIFER"
Emporium Auction Company
EDOUARD MANET "THE FIFER" - FINE LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PAGE SIZE APPROX. 18"...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
FROG BUDDIES HOSE HOLDER40541 - FROG BUDDIES HOSE HOLDER
Emporium Auction Company
FROG BUDDIES HOSE HOLDER - 14"H 17.5"W 7.5"D - ALUMINUM & IRON - MOUNTS ON OUTSIDE WALL TO HOLD STANDARD HOSE - MOUNTING HARDWARE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 120.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40542 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40543 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "ODALISQUE WITH A SAMOVAR" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 LITHOGRAPH - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"ANGEL WITH DOLPHIN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40544 - "ANGEL WITH DOLPHIN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"ANGEL WITH DOLPHIN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DET...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 2,362.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS ORANGE JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK40545 - ART GLASS ORANGE JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ORANGE ART GLASS JELLYFISH - GLOW IN THE DARK - 7"H 4"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 50.00 - 65.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.05 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40546 - 1.05 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.05 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: HIGH SILVER POLISH ITEM: RIN...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 45.00 | Estimate : 135.00 - 180.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MONET "CAP MARTIN" LTD. ED.40550 - MONET "CAP MARTIN" LTD. ED.
Emporium Auction Company
CLAUDE MONET - "CAP MARTIN" - LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER ON WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - APPROX. 17&quo...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
FROG FISHERMAN RAIN GAUGE40551 - FROG FISHERMAN RAIN GAUGE
Emporium Auction Company
FROG FISHERMAN RAIN GAUGE - 6"H 4"W 3.5"D - ALUMINUM & GLASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40552 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40553 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "GIRL WITH A VASE OF FLOWERS" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1923 LITHOGRAPH - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILL...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"NUDE BOY ON VASE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40554 - "NUDE BOY ON VASE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"NUDE BOY ON VASE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT CONDITION...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 350.00 | Estimate : 700.00 - 1,225.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.60 CARAT GENUINE GARNET .925 STERLING SILVER RING40556 - 1.60 CARAT GENUINE GARNET .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.60 CARAT GENUINE GARNET .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER WEIGHT: 5.55GMS ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 1.60CTW FINISH: HI
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 280.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MONET "HOUSES OF PARLIAMENT"40560 - MONET "HOUSES OF PARLIAMENT"
Emporium Auction Company
CLAUDE MONET - "HOUSES OF PARLIMENT" - LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER ON WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - APPRO...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
LOVEBIRDS HOSE HOLDER40561 - LOVEBIRDS HOSE HOLDER
Emporium Auction Company
LOVEBIRDS HOSE HOLDER - 12.5"H 17.5"W 6"D - ALUMINUM - MOUNTS TO ANY EXTERIOR WALL - MOUNTING HARDWARE INCLUDED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 55.00 | Estimate : 85.00 - 100.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40562 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40563 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "THE ARAB BLOUSE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1925 LITHOGRAPH - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"HEAVY BASKET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A.  MOREAU40564 - "HEAVY BASKET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"HEAVY BASKET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT CONDIT...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,450.00 | Estimate : 2,900.00 - 5,075.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS YELLOW JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK40565 - ART GLASS YELLOW JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL YELLOW ART GLASS JELLYFISH - GLOW IN THE DARK - 4.5"H - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.10 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40566 - 1.10 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.10 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: HIGH SILVER POLISH ITEM: RING ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MONET "JAPANESE BRIDGE"40570 - MONET "JAPANESE BRIDGE"
Emporium Auction Company
CLAUDE MONET - "JAPANESE BRIDGE" - LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER ON WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - APPROX. 1...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
BEACH FROG W/FLAMINGO FRIEND40571 - BEACH FROG W/FLAMINGO FRIEND
Emporium Auction Company
BEACH FROG W/FLAMINGO FRIEND - 19.5"H 12"W 11"D - CAST ALUMINUM
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 95.00 | Estimate : 140.00 - 175.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40572 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40573 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "ARABESQUE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1924 LITHOGRAPH - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PROF...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"WOOD WOMAN WITH CHILD" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40574 - "WOOD WOMAN WITH CHILD" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"WOOD WOMAN WITH CHILD" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - MUSEUM QUALITY VERDI FINISH - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIF...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,925.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.60 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & PERIDOT .925 STERLING SILVER RING40576 - 1.60 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & PERIDOT .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.60 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & PERIDOT .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: HIGH SILVER POLISH ITEM: RING TO...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MONET "LE GRENOUILLERE"40580 - MONET "LE GRENOUILLERE"
Emporium Auction Company
CLAUDE MONET - "LE GRENOUILLERE" - LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER ON WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - APPROX. 1...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
LEAF GARDEN TOOL RACK40581 - LEAF GARDEN TOOL RACK
Emporium Auction Company
LEAF GARDEN TOOL RACK - 14"H 18.5"W 2.5"D - ALUMINUM - HOLDS LIGHTWEIGHT TOOLS OR KEYS - MOUNTS TO ANY WALL (SCREWS INCLUDED)
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40582 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40583 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "RECLINING NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1924 LITHOGRAPH - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"GRAPE GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40584 - "GRAPE GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"GRAPE GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 2,300.00 | Estimate : 4,600.00 - 8,050.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS RED JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK40585 - ART GLASS RED JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL RED ART GLASS JELLYFISH - GLOW IN THE DARK - 4.5"H - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2.50 CARAT GENUINE CITRINE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40586 - 2.50 CARAT GENUINE CITRINE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
2.50 CARAT GENUINE CITRINE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: HIGH SILVER POLISH ITEM: RING WEIGHT: 5.76GMS T
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MONET "NYMPHEAS"40590 - MONET "NYMPHEAS"
Emporium Auction Company
CLAUDE MONET - "NYMPHEAS" - LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER ON WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - APPROX. 17"...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
BIRD GARDEN TOOL RACK40591 - BIRD GARDEN TOOL RACK
Emporium Auction Company
BIRD GARDEN TOOL RACK - 13.5"H 17.5"W 2.5"D - ALUMINUM - HOLDS LIGHTWEIGHT TOOLS OR KEYS - MOUNTS TO ANY WALL (SCREWS INCLUDED)
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40592 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40593 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE WITH ARMS RAISED" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1924 LITHOGRAPH - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZIL...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"SEATED WOMAN WITH CUPID" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40594 - "SEATED WOMAN WITH CUPID" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"SEATED WOMAN WITH CUPID" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA FINISH - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIG...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 750.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,625.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
5.26 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING40596 - 5.26 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
5.26 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 5.26CTW ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MONET "POPPIES AT ARGENTEUIL"40600 - MONET "POPPIES AT ARGENTEUIL"
Emporium Auction Company
CLAUDE MONET - "POPPIES AT ARGENTEUIL" - LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER ON WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL -APPR...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
BIRD & FLOWERS BIRD FEEDER ON STAKE40601 - BIRD & FLOWERS BIRD FEEDER ON STAKE
Emporium Auction Company
BIRD & FLOWERS BIRD FEEDER ON STAKE - 39.5"H 13.5"W 8.5"D - ALUMINUM
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 65.00 | Estimate : 100.00 - 125.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40602 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40603 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE WITH ARMS RAISED" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1925 LITHOGRAPH - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZIL...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"RECLINING WATER GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40604 - "RECLINING WATER GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"RECLINING WATER GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 475.00 | Estimate : 950.00 - 1,662.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS BLUE JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK40605 - ART GLASS BLUE JELLYFISH GLOW IN THE DARK
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL BLUE ART GLASS JELLYFISH - GLOW IN THE DARK - 4.5"H - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
AUDUBON "SPOTTED SANDPIPER" - 1937 LITHOGRAPH40609 - AUDUBON "SPOTTED SANDPIPER" - 1937 LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
AUDUBON "SPOTTED SANDPIPER" - 1937 FIRST EDITIION LITHOGRAPH BY JOHN J AUDUBON - PRINTED IN 1937 - 1ST EDITION PRINTING - PUBLISHER: MACMI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
MONET "TERRACE BY THE SEASIDE"40610 - MONET "TERRACE BY THE SEASIDE"
Emporium Auction Company
CLAUDE MONET - "TERRACE BY THE SEASIDE" - LIMITED EDITION GICLEE' ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL WOVE PAPER ON WOVE PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - AP...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
LOVEBIRDS GARDEN WELCOME SIGN40611 - LOVEBIRDS GARDEN WELCOME SIGN
Emporium Auction Company
LOVEBIRDS GARDEN WELCOME SIGN - 21.5"H - ALUMINUM - INCLUDES MOUNTING STAKE
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 30.00 | Estimate : 50.00 - 75.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40612 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark